Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
7/3/2024 12:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
6-12
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
7:00a
COM - GHHS/ AUX GYM & COMMONS - Harbor Christian
7:00a
COM - PHS/ Commons and Main Gym - Grizzlies Wrestling - Tournament
7:00a
COM - PHS: Wrestling Tournament
7:30a
COM - SWE / Commons & Comm Rm - Harbor Covenant Church
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC- Games
8:00a
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
8:30a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
9:30a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
12:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
12:00p
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC - Game
9:30p
COM - GHHS/ Library - Harbor Christian Center
7
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/Aux Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Drama Production Meetings
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
3:15p
GHHS Mat room- Kopachuck Wrestling
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
HBH - AAUW Celebration
5:00p
PHS- District Band Festival (Rehearsal)
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Cheer
6:00p
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GHHS/ Band Room - Narrows Music Society
6:30p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Open Mat
6:30p
PHS- Boys Basketball Open Gyms
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - PSP
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
7:30p
COM - GHHS/ MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
8:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball
8
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
9:30a
GMS Symphonic Band to Festival Rehearsal
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
11:55a
4th and 5th Grade Choir Practice
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Drama Tech Build
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:15p
GHHS- Library- Staff Meeting
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
STEAM Club
3:15p
GHHS Mat room- Kopachuck Wrestling
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-CIS READING MENTOR PROGRAM - COMMONS/LIBRARY/room 103
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
3:30p
VES CIS - Mentoring
3:45p
PES - Communities In School
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Volleyball C GAME vs Peninsula
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Volleyball GAME vs Peninsula
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - PenMet basketball clinic
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Auditorium Lobby- Dance Team
6:00p
GHHS - Commons - Cheer
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
COM - GMS/ Music Room - Peninsula Community Chorus
6:30p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Open Mat
7:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - SOUTH K
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
7:00p
PSD Band Festival
7:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
PHS- Girls Basketball Open Gyms
9
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
7:15a
Flag Raising Ceremony
7:15a
GH- Rm #301 FCA
7:30a
HHE-PICTURE DAY RETAKES - LIBRARY
7:30a
School Nurse Collaboration
8:00a
CW-Motor Therapists
8:30a
HHE-SET-UP FOR VETERANS ASSEMBLY - COMMONS/GYM
10:00a
GHHS- Commons- Scholarship Foundation packet distribution
10:00a
SLP Meeting
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS- Commons- Scholarship Foundation packet distribution
2:00p
GHHS - Main/Aux Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Drama Club
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
2:45p
KMS Yearbook
3:15p
GHHS Mat room- Kopachuck Wrestling
3:30p
COM - HHE/ Commons - CEF Good News Club
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:30p
COM - GMS / Gym - Girls Tide Select
5:30p
COM - HRMS / Main Gym - Lighthouse Thunder Basketball
5:30p
PES-Veterans Day Concert
5:30p
PTA meeting
5:30p
Veterans Day Concert
5:50p
HHE-VPO BOARD MEETING - COMMUNITY ROOM 103
6:00p
COM - DES / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Girls Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - VES/ Library - Girls Scouts
6:00p
GHHS- Commons - Dance Team
6:00p
GHHS- Main Gym- Boys Basketball
6:00p
Girl Scouts - Vaughn
6:00p
School Board Meeting
6:15p
GHHS- Auditorium- Freshmen Parent Night
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Open Mat
6:30p
PHS- Boys/Girls Basketball Open Gyms
6:30p
SWE - Veterans' Day Concert
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - PSP
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
7:30p
COM - GHHS/ MAIN GYM - TIDES SELECT BOYS BSKTBLL
7:30p
GHHS-Aux Gym- Fastpitch Open Gym
10
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
9:15a
HHE VETERANS DAYS ASSEMBLY - COMMONS/GYM
9:30a
HHE-HARBOR HEIGHTS EL - ROOM 504
10:45a
GMS Veterans Day Assembly
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/Aux Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
GHHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:00p
PHS- Football Practice
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Tech
2:00p
PHS POOL - HS GIRLS SWIM
2:05p
GHHS- Library- Boys Swim and Dive informational meeting
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
3:15p
GHHS Mat room- Kopachuck Wrestling
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
5:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC
5:00p
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/ TURF - HSC
5:00p
COM - PES - Field - Pen Met Parks - youth soccer/flag football
5:00p
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:30p
COM - GMS / GYM - BOYS TIDE SELECT
5:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - PenMet basketball clinic
5:30p
DES/Gym Discovery Veteran's Day Assembly
6:00p
COM - GHHS / Field #1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HRMS / Aux Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - MES / Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
6:00p
COM - PHS/ Mat Room - WA Grizzlies Wrestling
6:00p
COM - PIE / Gym - Boys Tides Select Basketball
6:00p
GHHS- Aux Gym- Girls Basketball
6:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Cheer
6:15p
COM - PES/ GYM - SEAHAWK SELECT BASKETBALL
6:30p
COM - AES / GYM - Tides Select Boys Basketball
6:30p
GHHS- Mat Room- GH Wrestling Open Mat
7:00p
COM - PHS/ Band Room - GH Peninsula Civic Orchestra
7:00p
COM - PHS/ RA - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - SOUTH K
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
7:30p
COM - GHHS/ AUX GYM - Boys Tides Select Basketball
7:30p
COM - HRMS/ Main Gym - Seahawk Select Basketball
7:30p
PHS- Boys/Girls Basketball Open Gyms
11
VETERANS DAY - NO SCHOOL
5:30a
PHS POOL - SK DIVING
9:00a
GHHS- Aux Gym- Cheer
1:00p
GHHS- Commons- Dance Team
2:00p
GHHS- Auditorium- Drama
2:00p
GHHS - Main/Aux Gym - GH Volleyball
2:00p
PHS- Drama After School Rehearsal
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #1 - GH Girls Soccer
2:30p
PHS- Volleyball Practice
3:30p
AES- YMCA After School Program
3:30p
HHE-YMCA AFTER SCHOOL CARE - ROOM 411
3:30p
SWE YMCA Before and After CARE -Commons and Gym
5:00p
GHHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
5:00p
PHS POOL - HS BOYS POLO
7:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
GHHS POOL - SOUTH K
7:00p
PHS POOL - HAC
12
8:00a
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Lower Field - HSC - Games
8:00a
COM - GMS/ Upper Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - HHE/ FIELD - HSC- Games
8:00a
COM - HRMS/ Turf Field - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - PHS/ RA - HSC - Game
8:00a
COM - PHS/ Upper Grass Field - HSC - Games
8:30a
PHS- Boys/Girls Basketball Open Gyms
9:00a
COM - GHHS/ Library - PenMet - Class
9:00a
PHS- Play Rehearsals
9:15a
COM - GHHS / Field #2 - HSC - Games
10:00a
COM -GHHS/ Main Gym - Tides Boys Select Basketball
2:00p
COM - GHHS/ Field #1 - HSC - Games