Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
7/31/2024 1:16 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
30
th
-
Jun
5
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
6:30a
COM - GHHS/AUX GYM ONLY - Harbor Christian Church
31
MEMORIAL DAY - NO SCHOOL
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
11:00a
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Production Meeting
2:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS- Football Weight Training
2:20p
GHHS - Pool - GH Girls Water Polo
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Court - Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Strength & Conditioning
3:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
5:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF 2 - HSC Practice
5:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
GHHS - Pool - Boys Water Polo
5:30p
PHS-Cheer Tryouts
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - GH Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
PHS- Freshman Football Weight Training
1
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
10:00a
GHHS - Aux Gym - Vaccination Clinic
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Tech Build
2:20p
GHHS - Pool - GH Girls Water Polo
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Court - Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #2 & Weight Room - Football
2:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Strength & Conditioning
2:50p
GMS Intramural Athletic Activities
3:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball vs Bellarmine
3:45p
COM - HHE/Field Only - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - Voyager/field only - Girls on the Run
4:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - YMCA Youth Soccer
4:00p
PHS- Mini Band Camp
4:30p
COM - HRMS - Upper Baseball Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/UPPER FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
COM - Minter Field - KPLL Practice
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL - Practice
4:30p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KOPA/LOWER TRACK FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS - HSC
5:00p
GHHS - Pool - Boys Water Polo
5:00p
PHS- Cheer Practice
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Bball GAME vs SKHS - JV@5:15, V@7pm
5:30p
COM - GHHS/TURF 2 - HSC Practice
5:30p
PHS-Cheer Tryouts
6:00p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Lacrosse Practice
7:30p
COM - PHS/RA - GH Lacrosse Game
2
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
7:30a
PHS- Science curriculum work
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Club
2:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS- Dance Team Practice
2:15p
PHS- Football Weight Training
2:20p
GHHS - Pool - GH Girls Water Polo
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Court - Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Strength & Conditioning
2:30p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
COM - GHHS/BASEBALL FIELD - Wollochet Baseball Games
3:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
GHHS - Turf #2 - Wrestling Matches vs Curtis, Bellarmine, PHS
4:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - YMCA Youth Soccer
4:00p
PHS- Mini Band Camp
4:30p
COM - HRMS - Upper Baseball Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/UPPER FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
COM - Minter Field - KPLL Practice
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL - Practice
4:30p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
5:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KOPA/LOWER TRACK FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS - HSC
5:00p
GHHS - Pool - Boys Water Polo
5:30p
COM - GHHS/TURF 2 - HSC Practice
5:30p
PHS-Cheer Tryouts
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - GH Lacrosse
7:00p
PHS- Freshman Football Weight Training
7:00p
PHS- Theatre Scenes & Songs
7:30p
COM - PHS/RA - GH Lacrosse Practice
8:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS - HSC Adult team
3
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
1:00p
PHS/RA - GH Police Dept.-Physical Fitness
2:20p
GHHS - Pool - GH Girls Water Polo
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Court - Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Turf #2 & Weight Room - Football
2:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Strength & Conditioning
2:30p
PHS-Boys Basketball vs Curtis
2:50p
GMS Intramural Athletic Activities
3:45p
COM - HHE/Field Only - Girls on the Run
3:45p
COM - Voyager/field only - Girls on the Run
4:00p
COM - DES/BACK FIELD - YMCA Youth Soccer
4:00p
PHS- Mini Band Camp
4:30p
COM - HRMS - Upper Baseball Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/UPPER FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
COM - Minter Field - KPLL Practice
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL - Practice
4:30p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL Practice
5:00p
COM - GHH/GRASS FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GHHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HHE/FIELD - HSC
5:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF - Peninsula Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KOPA/LOWER TRACK FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS - HSC
5:00p
GHHS - Pool - Boys Water Polo
5:00p
PHS- Cheer Practice
5:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Bball GAME vs Bellarmine - C@5:15
5:15p
GHHS - Main Gym - Boys Bball GAME vs Bellarmine - JV@5:15, V@7pm
5:30p
COM - GHHS/TURF 2 - HSC Practice
5:30p
PHS-Cheer Tryouts
6:00p
GHHS - Turf #1 - PSD Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - GH Drama (Pride and Prejudice)
7:30p
COM - GHHS/TURF # 1 - GH Lacrosse Game
4
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
10:00a
COM - GHHS/TRACK FIELD - GH Police Physical Testing
2:00p
GHHS - Library - Finals Study Hall/Tutoring
2:00p
PHS- Theatre Club & Possible Fine Arts Friday
2:15p
GHHS - Aux Gym - Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
PHS- Dance Team Practice
2:15p
PHS- Football Weight Training
2:20p
GHHS - Pool - GH Girls Water Polo
2:30p
GHHS - Tennis Court - Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Strength & Conditioning
2:30p
PHS-Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
PHS-Unified Soccer
2:50p
GMS Intramural Athletic Activities
3:00p
GHHS - Main Gym - Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
GHHS/Grass Field/baseball field - Artondale Otter Fun Run -
4:00p
PHS- Mini Band Camp
4:30p
COM - HRMS - Upper Baseball Field - GHLL
4:30p
COM - KOPA/UPPER FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
COM - Minter Field - KPLL Practice
4:30p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL - Practice
4:30p
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL Practice
4:30p
GHHS - Weight Room - Boys Water Polo
4:30p
PHS-Cheer Tryouts
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KOPA/LOWER TRACK FIELD - GH Lacrosse
5:00p
GHHS - Pool - Boys Water Polo
5:30p
PHS-Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
COM - HRMS/TURF - Peninsula Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse Game
7:00p
GHHS - Auditorium - GH Drama (Pride and Prejudice)
7:00p
PHS- Cheer/Dance Gym Time
7:00p
PHS- Freshman Football Weight Training
5
Artondale field closed to community use due to maintenance
Evergreen Field Closed to community use due to maintenance
6:00a
PHS-SAT ADMINISTRATION
7:30a
PHS-Boys & Girls Basketball vs South Kitsap
8:00a
COM - GHHS/TURF 1 & 2 - HSC Games
8:00a
COM - Voy/Field - Girls on the Run
9:00a
COM - GHHS/GRASS FIELD - YMCA Youth Soccer Games
9:00a
COM - GMS/BOTH FIELDS - GH Lacrosse
9:00a
COM - HHE/FIELD - Girls on the Run
9:00a
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - NARROWS BASEBALL
9:00a
COM - PHS/RA - Peninsula Lacrosse Game
10:00a
COM - HRMS - Upper Baseball Field - GHLL
10:00a
COM - KOPA/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
10:00a
COM - Minter Field - KPLL Games
10:00a
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL Games
10:00a
GHHS - Pool - Boys Water Polo
11:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS - HSC