Peninsula School District 401
PSD401
Last updated:
6/28/2024 3:26 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
12-18
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Schnurman baseball
8:00a
COM - PHS/AUDITORIUM, Drama & Band Rm, 5 CLASSROOMS, Christian Faith Center
9:00a
COM - GMS/Commons - Beacon Baptist Church
9:00a
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - HSC
9:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
11:00a
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
11:30a
COM - VGE/FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - HRM/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - KMS/UPPER FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
12:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
12:00p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - GHLL
12:00p
Open Gym
1:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
4:00p
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - GHLL
13
Spring Break (No School)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
PHS Track practice
9:10a
HHE-READ & LEAD GROUPS - ROOM 407
2:15p
PHS Tennis Practice (Aux Gym)
2:30p
GHH Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS BA practice
2:30p
PHS FP VS Auburn Mountainview
2:30p
PHS Field Practice
3:30p
PHS BA practice
4:00p
HHE- STAFF VOLLEYBALL - GYM
4:30p
COM - AES/FIELD - GHLL
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Special Olympics Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/TRACK FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KPM/BASEBALL FIELD - KPLL
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:15p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Lacrosse
5:30p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
5:30p
Tacoma Swim Club
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HBHS/Home Ec Room - TCC Cooking classes
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
6:00p
GHH Open Weight Room - Wrestling
6:30p
COM - GDM/UPPER FIELD - Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
7:00p
Narrows Aquatics Assn
14
Spring Break (No School)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
PHS Track practice
9:00a
HHE-5TH GRADE MATH - ROOM 407
10:15a
PHS BSO practice
11:30a
HHE-1ST GR READING GROUP - ROOM 407
2:00p
PHS-GSA Meeting
2:15p
PHS Tennis Practice (Aux Gym)
2:30p
GHH Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Football
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS BA practice
2:30p
PHS Field Practice
2:30p
PHS JV FP VS Lakes
3:30p
HHE-AFTER SCHOOL READING - LIBRARY/ROOM 409
3:30p
HHE-GIRLS ON THE RUN - FIELD
3:30p
PHS BA practice
3:45p
Brownies - Voyager
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
COM - GDM/BOTH FIELDS - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/TRACK FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KPM/BASEBALL FIELD - KPLL
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
5:30p
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - GHLL
5:30p
Tacoma Swim Club
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
PHS-Wrestling practice
6:00p
Varsity Dance Team Practice
6:30p
Dance Team Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
15
Spring Break (No School)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
PHS Track practice
9:00a
HHE-SPANISH BOOK CLUB - ROOM 409
10:10a
HHE-READ & LEAD GROUPS- ROOM 407
11:45a
HHE-RECESS CLUB - ROOM 407
12:00p
HHE-HARBOR HIKERS - TRACK
2:00p
GHH Fastpitch Game
2:00p
PHS-AV Technical Club
2:15p
PHS Tennis Practice (Aux Gym)
2:30p
GHH Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS Field Practice
2:30p
PHS JV FP VS Auburn Riverside
3:00p
PHS JV BA VS Enumclaw
3:30p
PHS BA practice
4:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
COM - GMS/LOWER FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - GMS/UPPER FIELD - Special Olympics Soccer
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/TRACK FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KPM/BASEBALL FIELD - KPLL
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
5:00p
GHH Aux Gym - Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
Tacoma Swim Club
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
6:00p
GHH Open Weight Room - Wrestling
6:30p
COM - GDM/UPPER FIELD - Lacrosse
6:30p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
7:00p
Narrows Aquatics Assn
7:30p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
16
Spring Break (No School)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
PHS Track practice
9:00a
HHE-READ AND LEAD MINUTE COUNTING - ROOM 407
10:15a
PHS BSO practice
11:30a
HHE-1ST GR READING GROUP - ROOM 407
2:00p
GHH Main Gym - Sports Club
2:15p
PHS Tennis Practice (Aux Gym)
2:30p
GHH Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
GHH Mat Room - Football
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS BA practice
2:30p
PHS FP practice
2:30p
PHS Field Practice
2:45p
HHE-READ & LEAD GROUPS - ROOM 407
3:30p
HHE-GIRLS ON THE RUN - FIELD
3:30p
HHE-LITTLE TOASTERS - LIBRARY
3:30p
PHS BA practice
5:00p
COM - GDM/BOTH FIELDS - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
5:00p
COM - KMS/TRACK FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KPM/BASEBALL FIELD - KPLL
5:00p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
5:30p
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - GHLL
5:30p
COM - PHS/BASEBALL FIELD - KPLL
5:30p
Tacoma Swim Club
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 1 - HSC
6:00p
COM - GHH/Turf # 2 - HSC
6:00p
COM - HBHS/Home Ec Room - TCC Cooking classes
6:00p
GHH Main Gym - Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
PHS-Wrestling practice
6:00p
Varsity Dance Team Practice
6:30p
Dance Team Practice
7:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - West Narrows
17
Spring Break (No School)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
HHE-CIRCUS CLUB - GYM
8:00a
PHS Track practice
10:15a
PHS BSO practice
11:00a
HHE-BEYOND LEVEL SPELLING - COMMONS
12:00p
HHE-HARBOR HIKERS - TRACK
2:15p
PHS Tennis Practice (Aux Gym)
2:30p
GHH Fastpitch Practice
2:30p
GHH Turf #1 - Boys Soccer Practice
2:30p
PHS FP practice
2:30p
PHS Field Practice
3:00p
PHS BA VS Enumclaw
3:30p
PHS BA practice
5:00p
COM - GDM/BOTH FIELDS - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KMS/TRACK FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - KPM/BASEBALL FIELD - KPLL
5:00p
COM - MES/FIELD - KPLL
5:00p
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - Lacrosse
5:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
5:00p
COM - VGE/FIELD - Lacrosse
5:30p
Narrows Aquatics Assn
5:30p
Tacoma Swim Club
6:00p
COM - HBHS/Home Ec Room - TCC Cooking classes
6:00p
COM - PHS/Baseball Field - Narrows
6:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
6:00p
GHH Open Weight Room - Wrestling
6:00p
PHS-Band Camp
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - Lacrosse
7:00p
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - Lacrosse
18
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
GHH Auditorium - Drama (tentative)
8:00a
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
8:00a
PHS-Band Camp
8:00a
PHS - Tech work
9:00a
COM - GDM/BOTH FIELDS - Lacrosse
9:00a
COM - PES/FIELDS - GHLL
9:00a
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - Lacrosse
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
9:00a
PHS-Band Camp
9:00a
PHS-Band Camp
10:00a
COM - KPM/BASEBALL FIELD - KPLL
10:00a
COM - PHS/UPPER GRASS FIELD - Lacrosse
10:30a
COM - GHH/TURF # 2 - West Narrows
12:00p
COM - HRM/Turf Field - HSC
12:00p
COM - PHS/FAST PITCH FIELD - Washington Speed
12:00p
COM - VES/FIELD - KPLL
12:00p
PHS BA VS Gig Harbor
1:00p
COM - PHS/ROY ANDERSON - HSC
1:30p
COM - GHH/TURF # 1 - HSC
2:00p
COM - HRM/TURF FIELD - West Narrows
7:00p
PHS-Band Camp