Kings Local School District
Kings
Last updated:
8/8/2024 1:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Activity
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
9:00a
KBA Basketball
10:00a
Women's Basketball Practice
1:00p
Winter Guard
4:00p
Junior High Softball
5:00p
Futsal
6:00p
Youth Baseball
29
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Amazing Athletes
3:20p
KME - Enriching Kids Class
4:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Band at Otterbein
4:30p
Basketball-7th Girls @ Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
4:30p
Cheer
5:00p
Softball
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8th Girls @ Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Kings Schools Foundation
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
6:00p
Basketball-JV Girls @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:30p
Basketball-V Girls @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
30
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Basketball
2:15p
Women's Lacrosse Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:20p
KME - Enriching Kidz Class
3:45p
After School Clubs at CIS
3:45p
CIS
3:45p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys - VS Lakota East High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls - VS Lakota East High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys - VS Lakota East High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls - VS Lakota East High School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys @ Milford Junior High School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys - VS Milford Junior High School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys @ Milford Junior High School (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys - VS Milford Junior High School (Game)
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
JR High Softball
7:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Jazz Band
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
31
10:00a
KME - Transportation Meeting
10:30a
Study Hall
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Baseball Hitting
3:00p
Dance Practice
4:00p
Academic Team-V - VS Loveland High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys @ LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls @ LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys @ LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls @ LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:15p
Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7th Girls - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8th Girls - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
KME - Adult English Language Class
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
7:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
7:30p
KBA Basketball
1
CIS Parent/Teacher Conferences
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
9:45a
KHS MD Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
2:45p
Strive Academy
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Spanish Class
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
JH ECC Wrestling
4:00p
KME - Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble Practice
4:00p
Quiz Bowl
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys - VS West Clermont Junior High (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys @ West Clermont Junior High (Game)
5:00p
Art Night
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Girl Scouts
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys - VS West Clermont Junior High (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys @ West Clermont Junior High (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-JV Girls - VS Loveland High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:00p
Basketball-V Girls - VS Loveland High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
8:30p
Women's Volleyball
2
TBD
MTSS Ignite Team Meetings
7:00a
Jazz Band
10:30a
Study Hall
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Dance Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Wrestling Lifting
3:30p
CIS Parent/Teacher Conferences
4:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
JH ECC Wrestling
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys - VS Loveland High School (Game)
5:00p
Dance Team Nationals Watch Party
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Youth Baseball
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys - VS Loveland High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
7:00p
Baseball
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys - VS Loveland High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
3
7:00a
Winter Guard
8:00a
Baseball
8:00a
Baseball Hitting
9:00a
Dance Practice
9:00a
Indoor Track @ Cedarville
9:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
9:00a
Wrestling-JV Boys @ Little Miami High School (Game)
9:30a
ECC Cheer
9:30a
Winter Guard
10:00a
Firecrackers Practice
10:00a
JH Winter Guard at Fairfield
10:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
10:00a
Youth Lacrosse Pickup
10:30a
Basketball Lifting
10:30a
Leap
10:30a
Women's Basketball Practice
12:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
1:00p
Drumline
2:00p
Softball
2:00p
Swimming-V Boys - VS TBA (Game)
2:00p
Swimming-V Girls - VS TBA (Game)
2:30p
JH Winter Guard at Fairfield
4:00p
Wrestling @Little Miami
4
8:00a
Cheer Practice
11:00a
Women's Basketball Practice
12:30p
Winter Guard
4:00p
Junior High Softball
5:00p
Futsal
6:00p
Youth Baseball
5
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Basketball
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Amazing Athletes
3:00p
Cultured Kids Club
3:20p
KME - Enriching Kidz Class
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys @ Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys - VS Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
4:30p
Cheer
4:30p
Jh Girls basketball ECc
5:00p
Softball
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys @ Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys - VS Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
6:00p
Basketball-JV Girls @ Edgewood High School (Game)
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:00p
Football Meeting
7:15p
Basketball-V Girls @ Edgewood High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
6
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
10:10a
KJH Student Leadership
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:15p
Women's Lacrosse Lifting
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:15p
KME - STRIVE Academy
3:45p
After School Clubs at CIS
3:45p
CIS
3:45p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys - VS Oak Hills High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls - VS Oak Hills High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys - VS Oak Hills High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls - VS Oak Hills High School (Game)
4:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys @ Sycamore High School (Game)
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys @ Sycamore High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Volleyball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
JR High Softball
7:00p
KME - Extravaganza Planning Meeting
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys @ Sycamore High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
7
12:00a
Wrestling-JV Boys - VS Turpin High School (Game)
10:30a
Study Hall
12:00p
Signing Day
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Dance Practice
3:50p
CIS Poth Activities in CIS Cafe
4:00p
Academic Team-V @ LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:15p
Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Wrestling-V Boys - VS Turpin High School (Game)
6:15p
Basketball-JV Girls @ Kettering Fairmont High School (Game)
7:30p
Basketball-V Girls @ Kettering Fairmont High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
8
Career and College Fair
9:15a
KHS MD TRIP
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
2:45p
Strive Academy
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
KME - PTO Event
3:00p
Spanish Class
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls - VS Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (Game)
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
KME - Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble Practice
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
1st Grade Musical
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
6:00p
Community Information Night
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Baseball
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
6:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
CIS MTSS MAP Data Review/PTO
7:30p
KBA Basketball
8:30p
Women's Volleyball
9
12:00a
Swimming-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Dance Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
KME - Dance
3:00p
Wrestling Lifting
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys - VS Milford High School (Game)
4:30p
Dance Practice
5:00p
KJH PTO Nerf Madness
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Youth Baseball
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys - VS Milford High School (Game)
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
7:00p
Baseball
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys - VS Milford High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
10
JFB Dance
12:00a
Swimming-V Girls @ TBA (Game)
5:30a
Drumline
7:00a
ACT Test
8:00a
Baseball
8:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
8:00a
Winter Guard
9:00a
Dance Practice
9:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
9:30a
Drumline @Bellbrook
10:00a
Baseball Hitting
10:00a
Firecrackers Practice
10:00a
Softball
10:00a
Wrestling-JV Boys @ Goshen High School (Game)
10:00a
Wrestling-V Boys @ Goshen High School (Game)
10:30a
Basketball Lifting
10:30a
Leap
10:30a
Women's Basketball Practice
10:45a
Winter Guard
11:00a
Baseball
11:30a
HS Winter Guard at Bellbrook
11:30a
JH Winter Guard at Bellbrook
2:00p
Softball
11
Youth Wrestling
9:00a
KBA Basketball
12:00p
Junior High Softball
12:00p
Madcap Puppets show
2:00p
Dance Practice
5:00p
Futsal
6:00p
Youth Baseball
12
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Amazing Athletes
3:00p
Cultured Kids Club
3:20p
KME - Enriching Kids Class
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:30p
Cheer
4:30p
Steam Fair
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
6:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
7:30p
KBA Basketball
13
7:30a
American Fidelity
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Women's Lacrosse Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:30p
Wrestling Banquet
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:15p
KME - STRIVE Academy
3:45p
After School Clubs at CIS
3:45p
CIS
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys - VS Turpin High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls - VS Turpin High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys - VS Turpin High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls - VS Turpin High School (Game)
4:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys @ Anderson High School (Game)
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys - VS Anderson High School (Game)
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys @ Anderson High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Volleyball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
JR High Softball
6:30p
KJH Class of 2029 8th Grade Washington DC Parent Meeting
6:30p
KME - Second Grade Music Concert
6:30p
PTO Meeting
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys @ Anderson High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
14
8:30a
CIS BLT/Culture Team
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Dance Practice
4:00p
Academic Team-V @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
4:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
4:15p
Basketball Lifting
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Women's Basketball vs St Ursula
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
7:30p
KBA Basketball
15
9:45a
KHS MD Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
CIS Lockdown
2:00p
Cheer
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Spanish Class
3:30p
KJH Parent Teacher Conferences
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
KME - Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble Practice
4:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
4:30p
JH ECC Basketball
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Track Meeting
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Volleyball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:30p
KBA Basketball
8:30p
Women's Volleyball
16
Inservice
8:30a
Wrestling JV ECC Meet
9:00a
Bowling-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
9:00a
Bowling-V Girls @ TBA (Game)
9:15a
KHS MD Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
11:00a
Wrestling Lifting
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Dance Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:30p
Ashland University Indoor Track
4:00p
Indoor Track
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Youth Baseball
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard Garage Sale
7:00p
Baseball
7:30p
KBA Basketball
17
12:00a
Swimming-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
12:00a
Swimming-V Girls @ TBA (Game)
12:00a
Wrestling-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
7:00a
Drumline
7:00a
Winter Guard Garage Sale
8:30a
Wrestling ECC Meet
9:00a
Dance Practice
9:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
10:00a
Baseball Hitting
10:00a
Firecrackers Practice
10:30a
Basketball Lifting
10:30a
Drumline @Kettering HS
10:30a
Leap
10:30a
Women's Basketball Practice
2:00p
Softball
5:00p
McClung- Hitting KEC BARN
6:00p
Drumline
7:30p
Drumline
18
9:00a
KBA Basketball
12:00p
Women's Basketball Practice
2:00p
Dance Practice
2:00p
Lacrosse
4:00p
Junior High Softball
5:00p
Futsal
6:00p
Youth Baseball
19
NO School ~ Presidents Birthday
9:00a
Drumline
9:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
10:30a
Study Hall
11:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
Women's Basketball Practice
11:00a
Wrestling Lifting
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Boys Lacrosse
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:30p
Cheer
5:00p
Softball Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:30p
KBA Basketball
20
7:30a
KJH Health Speaker
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Lacrosse
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:00p
Women's Soccer Lifting
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:15p
KME - STRIVE Academy
3:45p
After School Clubs at CIS
3:45p
CIS
4:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Softball Practice
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Foundation Meeting
5:30p
Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Women's Basketball OHSAA
7:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
7:30p
KBA Basketball
21
7:30a
KJH Health Speaker
10:30a
Study Hall
1:00p
Snyder Meeting
2:00p
Boys Lacrosse
2:00p
KJH - Basketball
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Dance Practice
4:00p
Academic Team-V - VS Turpin High School (Game)
4:00p
Firecrackers Practice
4:00p
Steam Fair
4:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
4:15p
Basketball Lifting
5:00p
Softball Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KME - Girl Scouts
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:30p
JR High Softball
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
8:00p
Firecrackers @Xavier
22
Band On Stage
7:30a
KJH Health Speaker
9:15a
KHS MD TRIP
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Lacrosse
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Spanish Class
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
KME - Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble Practice
4:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Softball Practice
5:00p
Women's Soccer Lifting
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
SLE PTO
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
7:30p
KBA Basketball
8:30p
Women's Volleyball
23
12:00a
Swimming-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
12:00a
Swimming-V Girls @ TBA (Game)
7:30a
KJH Health Speaker
9:00a
KJH 7th Grade Perfect North Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Dance Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:30p
CIS Poth Presentations in the KHS Auditorium
5:00p
Softball Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
7:00p
Baseball
7:00p
Men's Basketball @Princeton OHSAA
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
7:30p
KBA Basketball
24
12:00a
Swimming-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
12:00a
Swimming-V Girls @ TBA (Game)
12:00a
Wrestling-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
6:30a
Winter Guard
8:00a
ORFF
8:30a
JH Winter Guard at Fairmont
9:00a
KBA Basketball
9:00a
KBA Basketball
9:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
9:00a
Winter Guard
9:30a
Women's Lacrosse Practice
10:00a
Baseball Hitting
10:00a
Firecrackers Practice
10:30a
Basketball Lifting
10:30a
Leap
10:30a
Women's Basketball Practice
12:00p
Band @Beaver Creek
12:00p
Drumline
1:25p
Winter Guard @ Fairmont
2:00p
Softball
5:00p
CIS Poth Presentations in the KHS Auditorium
5:30p
Drumline @Kettering HS
25
11:00a
KBA Basketball
11:00a
Women's Basketball Practice
1:00p
Winter Guard
2:00p
Dance
4:00p
Junior High Softball
5:00p
Futsal
6:00p
Youth Baseball
26
NO School - Presidents Birthday
8:30a
PBIS
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Lacrosse
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:00p
Track Practice
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Amazing Athletes
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Cultured Kids Club
4:00p
Firecrackers Practice
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:30p
Cheer
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Softball Practice
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:00p
JH Softball Practice
7:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
27
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Lacrosse
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:00p
Track Practice
2:00p
Women's Soccer Lifting
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:15p
KME - STRIVE Academy
3:45p
After School Clubs at CIS
3:45p
CIS
4:00p
Track
4:30p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Softball Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Baseball Meeting
5:30p
Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
Women's Basketball OHSAA
6:00p
Community Information Night
6:00p
Soccer training
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
7:00p
JH Softball Practice
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
28
Band On Stage
8:00a
Mobile Dentist
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Lacrosse
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:00p
Track Practice
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Dance Practice
4:00p
Academic Team-V @ TBA (Game)
4:00p
Firecrackers Practice
4:00p
Union Meeting
4:15p
Basketball Lifting
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Softball Practice
5:00p
St Rt. 48 Construction Stakeholder Meeting
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Girls Lacrosse
5:30p
KME - Adult English Language Class
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
Winter Guard
7:00p
JH Softball Practice
7:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
29
Band On Stage
9:00a
CIS Spring Pictures
9:00a
SLE - Spring Pictures
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
9:45a
KHS MD Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Lacrosse
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:00p
Track Practice
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Spanish Class
4:00p
2nd grade Musical
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
KME - Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble Practice
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Softball Practice
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Women's Soccer Lifting
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
Boys Lacrosse @ Mariemont
5:30p
Girls Lacrosse
6:00p
Soccer training
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:00p
JH Softball Practice
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
8:00p
Women's Volleyball
1
Band On Stage
10:30a
Study Hall
12:00p
Wrestling at Fairmont
1:30p
KJH SLT Dance
2:00p
Track Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Baseball Practice
3:00p
Dance Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:00p
Firecrackers Practice
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
Wrestling-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
4:30p
Women's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Men's Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
Softball Practice
5:00p
Youth Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Drumline
7:00p
JH Softball Practice
2
KJH Mattress Sale
8:00a
Wrestling at Fairmont
8:30a
Boys Soccer Futsal
9:00a
Spring Musical
9:00a
Wrestling-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
10:00a
Firecrackers Practice
11:00a
Softball
11:00a
Women's Basketball OHSAA
12:00p
Lacrosse Overnight
12:30p
Baseball Camp
6:00p
Youth Volleyball