Kings Local School District
Kings
Last updated:
8/8/2024 1:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Activity
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
4:00p
Junior High Softball
5:00p
Futsal
6:00p
Youth Baseball
1
9:30a
Men's Basketball Practice
10:30a
Study Hall
11:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
11:00a
Wrestling Lifting
1:00p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Cheer
5:00p
Softball
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
7:30p
KBA Basketball
2
9:00a
Drumline
10:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
10:10a
KJH Student Leadership
10:30a
Study Hall
11:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
Women's Lacrosse Lifting
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:45p
After School Clubs at CIS
3:45p
Basketball-JV Girls @ Bellbrook High School (Game)
3:45p
CIS
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys @ West Clermont Junior High (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys - VS West Clermont Junior High (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys @ Milford High School (Game)
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys @ West Clermont Junior High (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys - VS West Clermont Junior High (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Swimming-V Boys @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
5:30p
Swimming-V Girls @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys @ Milford High School (Game)
5:45p
Basketball-V Girls @ Bellbrook High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys @ Milford High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
3
12:00a
Wrestling-V Boys - VS Little Miami High School (Game)
9:00a
Drumline
9:00a
Firecrackers Practice
9:00a
Football Lifting
10:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
10:30a
Study Hall
11:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Baseball Hitting
3:00p
Dance Practice
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7th Girls - VS LEBANON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
5:00p
Cheer
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8th Girls - VS LEBANON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
5:30p
Swim at Walnut Hills
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:30p
Basketball-JHB Girls - VS LEBANON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
4
9:00a
Drumline
9:00a
Football Lifting
10:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
10:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
KHS Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys - VS Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys @ Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys - VS Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys @ Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-JV Girls - VS Little Miami High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
7:00p
Basketball-V Girls - VS Little Miami High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
5
9:00a
Firecrackers Practice
10:00a
Girls Basketball Practice
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
Cheer Practice
2:00p
KJH Dance
2:30p
Honor Jazz Band
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Wrestling Lifting
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
Youth Dance
4:00p
Youth Dance
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys - VS Little Miami High School (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys - VS Little Miami High School (Game)
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys - VS Little Miami High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
6
12:00a
Wrestling-V Boys @ Bellbrook High School (Game)
9:00a
Firecrackers Practice
9:00a
Football Lifting
9:00a
Honor Jazz Band
9:00a
KBA Basketball
10:00a
Baseball Hitting
10:00a
Softball
10:30a
Women's Basketball Practice
11:00a
Baseball
2:00p
Softball
7
TBD
Cheer at Maryville
8:00a
KBA Basketball
1:30p
Honor Jazz Band
4:00p
Junior High Softball
5:00p
Futsal
6:00p
Youth Baseball
8
7:30a
Career and College Fair
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7th Girls @ Loveland Middle School (Game)
4:30p
Cheer
4:30p
JH Swim @Cincinnati Country Day
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Softball
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8th Girls @ Loveland Middle School (Game)
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Cheer Practice
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
6:30p
Basketball-JHB Girls @ Loveland Middle School (Game)
7:00p
Stagelighters Meeting
7:30p
KBA Basketball
9
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Women's Lacrosse Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:45p
After School Clubs at CIS
3:45p
CIS
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys - VS Little Miami High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls - VS Little Miami High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys - VS Little Miami High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls - VS Little Miami High School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
4:30p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
JR High Softball
6:30p
PTO Meeting
7:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
KME - PTO Meeting
7:30p
KBA Basketball
10
10:30a
Study Hall
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Baseball Hitting
3:00p
Dance Practice
4:00p
Academic Team-V @ Anderson High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys @ Anderson High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls @ Anderson High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys @ Anderson High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls @ Anderson High School (Game)
4:00p
KME - Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble Practice
4:15p
Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Girls @ Milford Junior High School (Game)
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
KME at Jersey Mike's
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Girls @ Milford Junior High School (Game)
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Kings Celebration
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:30p
Basketball-JHB Girls @ Milford Junior High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
11
12:00a
Wrestling-JV Boys - VS Middletown High School (Game)
9:15a
KHS MD TRIP
10:30a
Study Hall
11:30a
All Juniors Career Assembly
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
KME - Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble Practice
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys - VS Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Basketball-JV Girls @ Turpin High School (Game)
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys - VS Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
5:30p
Wrestling-MS Boys - VS Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Kindergarten Info Night
6:00p
Wrestling-V Boys - VS Middletown High School (Game)
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
6:30p
Basketball-V Girls @ Turpin High School (Game)
7:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
7:30p
KBA Basketball
8:30p
Women's Volleyball
12
10:30a
Study Hall
12:55p
JH Meetings
12:55p
KJH Team 8 Red
1:15p
KJH Team 7 Red
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Dance Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Wrestling Lifting
3:45p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys @ Turpin High School (Game)
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Youth Baseball
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys @ Turpin High School (Game)
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys @ Turpin High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
13
KJH Musical
12:00a
Swimming-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
12:00a
Swimming-V Girls @ TBA (Game)
9:00a
CIS Poth Activities in CIS Gym
9:00a
Dance Practice
9:00a
Indoor Track at OSU
9:00a
KBA Basketball
9:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
9:00a
Wrestling-V Boys @ Sycamore High School (Game)
10:00a
Baseball Hitting
10:00a
Basketball-F Boys @ St. Xavier High School (Game)
10:00a
Firecrackers Practice
10:00a
Softball
10:30a
Basketball Lifting
10:30a
Women's Basketball Practice
11:00a
Baseball
11:30a
Basketball-JV Boys @ St. Xavier High School (Game)
12:00p
JH Swimming
2:00p
Softball
6:00p
Drumline
14
KJH Musical
12:00a
Swimming-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
12:00a
Swimming-V Girls @ TBA (Game)
8:00a
Cheer Practice
9:00a
KBA Basketball
1:00p
Cheer Clinic
4:00p
Junior High Softball
5:00p
Futsal
6:00p
Youth Baseball
15
KJH Musical
9:00a
Drumline
10:00a
Women's Basketball Practice
10:30a
Study Hall
11:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
Wrestling Lifting
2:00p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys - VS LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:30p
Cheer
5:00p
Softball
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys - VS LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:15p
Basketball-JV Girls - VS LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
16
KJH Musical
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
10:10a
KJH Team 8 Red
10:30a
Study Hall
2:15p
Women's Lacrosse Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:45p
After School Clubs at CIS
3:45p
CIS
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys - VS Fairfield High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls - VS Fairfield High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys - VS Fairfield High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls - VS Fairfield High School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys - VS LEBANON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys @ LEBANON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:30p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Wrestling-MS Boys @ Goshen Middle School (Game)
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys - VS LEBANON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys @ LEBANON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
6:00p
Basketball-V Girls - VS LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
JR High Softball
7:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
7:30p
Basketball-V Boys - VS LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
17
KJH Musical
10:30a
Study Hall
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Baseball Hitting
3:00p
Dance Practice
4:00p
Academic Team-V - VS Little Miami High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys @ West Clermont High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls @ West Clermont High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys @ West Clermont High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls @ West Clermont High School (Game)
4:15p
Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7th Girls @ Nagel Middle School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball at sycamore
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Cheer
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:30p
Basketball-8th Girls @ Nagel Middle School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
18
KJH Musical
9:15a
KHS MD Trip
10:10a
KJH Team 8 Red
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Basketball
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
2:45p
Strive Academy
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:50p
CIS Poth Activities in CIS Cafe
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys @ Ross High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls @ Ross High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys @ Ross High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls @ Ross High School (Game)
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
KME - Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble Practice
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys @ Loveland Middle School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys - VS Loveland Middle School (Game)
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys @ Loveland Middle School (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys - VS Loveland Middle School (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-JV Girls @ Anderson High School (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
KME - Girl Scout Troop 4818-2024
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Swimming-V Boys @ Milford High School (Game)
6:00p
Swimming-V Girls @ Milford High School (Game)
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
6:40p
Youth Baseball
7:00p
Basketball-V Girls @ Anderson High School (Game)
7:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
7:30p
KBA Basketball
8:00p
JR High Softball
8:30p
Women's Volleyball
19
KJH Musical
10:30a
Study Hall
12:00p
Drumline at Cyclones
2:00p
KJH Dance
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Dance Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Wrestling Lifting
4:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
Wrestling at Fairmont
4:00p
Youth Dance
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys - VS Anderson High School (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Youth Baseball
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys - VS Anderson High School (Game)
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys - VS Anderson High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
20
KJH Musical
9:00a
Dance Practice
9:00a
Drumline
9:00a
Indoor Track at Defiance College
9:00a
KBA Basketball
9:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
9:00a
Wrestling-V Boys @ Loveland High School (Game)
10:00a
Baseball Hitting
10:00a
Firecrackers Practice
10:00a
JH Swim Championship
10:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
10:00a
Softball
10:30a
Basketball Lifting
10:30a
Women's Basketball Practice
11:00a
Baseball
12:00p
Winter Guard Clinic
2:00p
Softball
5:30p
Wrestling-MS Boys @ Williamsburg High School (Game)
21
KJH Musical
8:00a
Cheer
9:00a
KBA Basketball
10:00a
Women's Basketball Practice
12:00p
Winter Guard
1:00p
Lacrosse Meeting
4:00p
Junior High Softball
5:00p
Futsal
6:00p
Youth Baseball
22
KJH Musical
10:30a
Study Hall
12:00p
Assembly
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Amazing Athletes
3:20p
KME - Enriching Kidz Class
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys @ Monroe High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls @ Monroe High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys @ Monroe High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls @ Monroe High School (Game)
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7th Girls - VS Winton Woods Middle School (Game)
4:30p
Cheer
5:00p
Softball
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8th Girls - VS Winton Woods Middle School (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
6:00p
Basketball-JV Girls @ Winton Woods High School (Game)
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:30p
Basketball-V Girls @ Winton Woods High School (Game)
7:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
7:30p
KBA Basketball
23
KJH Musical
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Basketball
2:15p
Women's Lacrosse Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:20p
KME - Enriching Kids Class
3:45p
After School Clubs at CIS
3:45p
CIS
3:45p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys - VS Loveland High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls - VS Loveland High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys - VS Loveland High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls - VS Loveland High School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys @ SYCAMORE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys @ Winton Woods Middle School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys @ Winton Woods High School (Game)
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys @ SYCAMORE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys @ Winton Woods Middle School (Game)
5:30p
Swim @Walnut Hills
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys @ Winton Woods High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
JR High Softball
7:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys @ Winton Woods High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
24
KJH Musical
12:00a
Wrestling-MS Boys @ Waynesville Middle School (Game)
10:30a
Study Hall
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Baseball Hitting
3:00p
Dance Practice
4:00p
Academic Team-V @ West Clermont High School (Game)
4:00p
Firecrackers Practice
4:15p
Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7th Girls - VS West Clermont Junior High (Game)
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Little Mermaid Meal
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8th Girls - VS West Clermont Junior High (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-JHB Girls - VS West Clermont Junior High (Game)
5:30p
KME - Girl Scouts
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
7:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
7:30p
KBA Basketball
25
KJH Musical
9:00a
KME - Candid Pictures for Yearbook
9:00a
Little Mermaid - SLE 2nd Grade to KJH
9:15a
JFB - KJHS Musical
9:15a
KHS MD TRIP
9:15a
KME - KJHS Musical
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Basketball
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
2:45p
Strive Academy
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Spanish Class
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys - VS Lakota East High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls - VS Lakota East High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys - VS Lakota East High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls - VS Lakota East High School (Game)
4:00p
CIS Poth Activities in CIS Cafe
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
KME - Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble Practice
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys @ Mason Middle School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys @ Mason Middle School (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-JV Girls - VS West Clermont High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Lacrosse Meeting
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:00p
Basketball-V Girls - VS West Clermont High School (Game)
7:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Musical
7:30p
KBA Basketball
8:30p
Women's Volleyball
26
KJH Musical
9:00a
KJH 8th Grade Perfect North Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Dance Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Wrestling Lifting
3:30p
Dance Team Practice
4:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys - VS West Clermont High School (Game)
4:30p
Wrestling-MS Boys @ LEBANON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
5:00p
CIS Discovery Showcase
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Youth Baseball
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys - VS West Clermont High School (Game)
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
7:00p
Musical
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys - VS West Clermont High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
27
KJH Musical
12:00a
Swimming-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
12:00a
Swimming-V Girls @ TBA (Game)
12:00a
Winter Guard at Miamisburg
12:00a
Wrestling-JV Boys @ Vandalia Butler High School (Game)
7:00a
Drumline
9:00a
Dance Practice
9:00a
KBA Basketball
9:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
9:00a
Wrestling-JV Boys @ Butler High School (Game)
9:00a
Wrestling-V Boys @ Milford High School (Game)
10:00a
Baseball Hitting
10:00a
Basketball-F Boys @ Mason High School (Game)
10:00a
Firecrackers Practice
10:00a
Men's Basketball @Mason
10:30a
Basketball Lifting
10:30a
Leap
10:30a
Winter Guard
10:30a
Women's Basketball Practice
11:15a
Basketball-JV Boys @ Mason High School (Game)
11:30a
Drumline at Miamisburg
1:00p
Lacrosse Practice
2:00p
Softball
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:30p
JH Winter Guard at Miamisburg
3:00p
Little Mermaid Meal
7:00p
Musical
28
9:00a
KBA Basketball
10:00a
Women's Basketball Practice
1:00p
Winter Guard
4:00p
Junior High Softball
5:00p
Futsal
6:00p
Youth Baseball
29
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Amazing Athletes
3:20p
KME - Enriching Kids Class
4:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Band at Otterbein
4:30p
Basketball-7th Girls @ Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
4:30p
Cheer
5:00p
Softball
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8th Girls @ Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Kings Schools Foundation
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
6:00p
Basketball-JV Girls @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:30p
Basketball-V Girls @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
30
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Basketball
2:15p
Women's Lacrosse Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:20p
KME - Enriching Kidz Class
3:45p
After School Clubs at CIS
3:45p
CIS
3:45p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys - VS Lakota East High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls - VS Lakota East High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys - VS Lakota East High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls - VS Lakota East High School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys @ Milford Junior High School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys - VS Milford Junior High School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys @ Milford Junior High School (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys - VS Milford Junior High School (Game)
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
JR High Softball
7:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Jazz Band
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
31
10:00a
KME - Transportation Meeting
10:30a
Study Hall
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Baseball Hitting
3:00p
Dance Practice
4:00p
Academic Team-V - VS Loveland High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys @ LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls @ LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys @ LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls @ LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:15p
Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7th Girls - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8th Girls - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
KME - Adult English Language Class
5:30p
Men's Lacrosse Lifting
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
7:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
7:30p
KBA Basketball
1
CIS Parent/Teacher Conferences
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
9:45a
KHS MD Trip
10:30a
Study Hall
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
2:45p
Strive Academy
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Spanish Class
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
JH ECC Wrestling
4:00p
KME - Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble Practice
4:00p
Quiz Bowl
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys - VS West Clermont Junior High (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys @ West Clermont Junior High (Game)
5:00p
Art Night
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Girl Scouts
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys - VS West Clermont Junior High (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys @ West Clermont Junior High (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-JV Girls - VS Loveland High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:00p
Basketball-V Girls - VS Loveland High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
8:30p
Women's Volleyball
2
TBD
MTSS Ignite Team Meetings
7:00a
Jazz Band
10:30a
Study Hall
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Dance Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Wrestling Lifting
3:30p
CIS Parent/Teacher Conferences
4:00p
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
JH ECC Wrestling
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys - VS Loveland High School (Game)
5:00p
Dance Team Nationals Watch Party
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Youth Baseball
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys - VS Loveland High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
7:00p
Baseball
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys - VS Loveland High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
3
7:00a
Winter Guard
8:00a
Baseball
8:00a
Baseball Hitting
9:00a
Dance Practice
9:00a
Indoor Track @ Cedarville
9:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
9:00a
Wrestling-JV Boys @ Little Miami High School (Game)
9:30a
ECC Cheer
9:30a
Winter Guard
10:00a
Firecrackers Practice
10:00a
JH Winter Guard at Fairfield
10:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
10:00a
Youth Lacrosse Pickup
10:30a
Basketball Lifting
10:30a
Leap
10:30a
Women's Basketball Practice
12:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
1:00p
Drumline
2:00p
Softball
2:00p
Swimming-V Boys - VS TBA (Game)
2:00p
Swimming-V Girls - VS TBA (Game)
2:30p
JH Winter Guard at Fairfield
4:00p
Wrestling @Little Miami