Kings Local School District
Kings
Last updated:
8/19/2024 9:24 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
4-10
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Activity
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
8:00a
Cheer Practice
11:00a
Women's Basketball Practice
12:30p
Winter Guard
4:00p
Junior High Softball
5:00p
Futsal
6:00p
Youth Baseball
5
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Basketball
2:00p
Winter Guard
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Amazing Athletes
3:00p
Cultured Kids Club
3:20p
KME - Enriching Kidz Class
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School (Game)
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys @ Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
4:30p
Basketball-7th Boys - VS Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
4:30p
Cheer
4:30p
Jh Girls basketball ECc
5:00p
Softball
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys @ Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
5:30p
Basketball-8th Boys - VS Little Miami Junior High School (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
6:00p
Basketball-JV Girls @ Edgewood High School (Game)
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
7:00p
Football Meeting
7:15p
Basketball-V Girls @ Edgewood High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
6
9:30a
KHS MD Trip
10:10a
KJH Student Leadership
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:15p
Women's Lacrosse Lifting
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:15p
KME - STRIVE Academy
3:45p
After School Clubs at CIS
3:45p
CIS
3:45p
Women's Basketball Practice
4:00p
Bowling-JV Boys - VS Oak Hills High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-JV Girls - VS Oak Hills High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Boys - VS Oak Hills High School (Game)
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls - VS Oak Hills High School (Game)
4:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys @ Sycamore High School (Game)
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys @ Sycamore High School (Game)
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Youth Volleyball
6:00p
Youth Wrestling
6:30p
JR High Softball
7:00p
KME - Extravaganza Planning Meeting
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys @ Sycamore High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
7
12:00a
Wrestling-JV Boys - VS Turpin High School (Game)
10:30a
Study Hall
12:00p
Signing Day
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:15p
Wrestling Lifting
2:30p
Dance Practice
2:45p
Football Lifting
3:00p
Dance Practice
3:50p
CIS Poth Activities in CIS Cafe
4:00p
Academic Team-V @ LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL (Game)
4:15p
Basketball Lifting
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
Basketball-7thB Boys - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
5:00p
Youth Dance
5:30p
Basketball-8thB Boys - VS Nagel Middle School (Game)
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Wrestling-V Boys - VS Turpin High School (Game)
6:15p
Basketball-JV Girls @ Kettering Fairmont High School (Game)
7:30p
Basketball-V Girls @ Kettering Fairmont High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
8
Career and College Fair
9:15a
KHS MD TRIP
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Spring Musical
2:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
2:45p
Football Lifting
2:45p
Strive Academy
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
KME - PTO Event
3:00p
Spanish Class
4:00p
Bowling-V Girls - VS Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (Game)
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:00p
KME - Kokorodza Marimba Ensemble Practice
4:15p
Men's Basketball Practice
4:30p
1st Grade Musical
4:30p
Women's Basketball Practice
5:00p
Baseball Hitting
5:00p
Softball Lifting
6:00p
Community Information Night
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
Winter Guard
6:00p
Youth Baseball
6:30p
Baseball Lifting
6:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
CIS MTSS MAP Data Review/PTO
7:30p
KBA Basketball
8:30p
Women's Volleyball
9
12:00a
Swimming-V Boys @ TBA (Game)
10:30a
Study Hall
2:00p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Indoor Track
3:00p
Dance Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track
3:00p
KME - Dance
3:00p
Wrestling Lifting
4:00p
Indoor Track
4:30p
Basketball-F Boys - VS Milford High School (Game)
4:30p
Dance Practice
5:00p
KJH PTO Nerf Madness
5:30p
Firecrackers Practice
5:30p
Youth Baseball
5:45p
Basketball-JV Boys - VS Milford High School (Game)
6:00p
Drumline
6:00p
KBA Basketball
6:00p
KBA Basketball
7:00p
Baseball
7:15p
Basketball-V Boys - VS Milford High School (Game)
7:30p
KBA Basketball
10
JFB Dance
12:00a
Swimming-V Girls @ TBA (Game)
5:30a
Drumline
7:00a
ACT Test
8:00a
Baseball
8:00a
Boys Basketball Practice
8:00a
Winter Guard
9:00a
Dance Practice
9:00a
Men's Basketball Practice
9:30a
Drumline @Bellbrook
10:00a
Baseball Hitting
10:00a
Firecrackers Practice
10:00a
Softball
10:00a
Wrestling-JV Boys @ Goshen High School (Game)
10:00a
Wrestling-V Boys @ Goshen High School (Game)
10:30a
Basketball Lifting
10:30a
Leap
10:30a
Women's Basketball Practice
10:45a
Winter Guard
11:00a
Baseball
11:30a
HS Winter Guard at Bellbrook
11:30a
JH Winter Guard at Bellbrook
2:00p
Softball