Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
8/23/2024 2:20 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 1
4:30 pm
JV Boys Soccer @ Lakeland
Thomas Jefferson Elementary
JV Boys Soccer
4:30 pm
JV Girls Tennis @ Harrison
Harrison High School
JV Womens Tennis
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Soccer vs. Fox Lane
JJMS Field
Modified Mens Soccer
4:30 pm
Modified Football vs. Brewster
AP Farms Turf Field
Modified Football
4:30 pm
Modified Volleyball White @ Brewster
Henry H. Wells Middle School
Modified Volleyball White Team
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Lakeland
Contest Field
Varsity Mens Soccer
4:30 pm
Varsity Field Hockey @ Somers
Somers High School
Varsity Field Hockey
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Swim @ Ardsley-Dobbs Ferry
TBD
Varsity Womens Swim & Dive
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Tennis vs. Harrison
JJHS Tennis Courts
Varsity Womens Tennis
5:00 pm
Modified Volleyball Purple vs. Carmel
JJMS South Gym (new)
Modified Volleyball Purple Team
5:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Somers
JJHS Main Gym
Varsity Volleyball
6:00 pm
JV Field Hockey @ Somers
Somers High School
JV Field Hockey
6:30 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Somers
JJHS Main Gym
JV Volleyball
Wed 2
All Day
Rosh Hashanah begins at sundown
John Jay High School
John Jay High School
4:30 pm
JV Girls Soccer @ Lakeland
Thomas Jefferson Elementary
JV Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
Modified Girls Soccer @ LaGrange
LaGrange Middle School
Modified Womens Soccer
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Lakeland
Contest Field
Varsity Womens Soccer
Thu 3
All Day
Rosh Hashanah
John Jay High School
John Jay High School
Fri 4
All Day
Rosh Hashanah
John Jay High School
John Jay High School
Sat 5
3:00 pm
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Lakeland
Contest Field
Varsity Field Hockey
3:00 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Mahopac
Mahopac High School
Varsity Womens Soccer
4:30 pm
JV Field Hockey vs. Lakeland
AP Farms Turf Field
JV Field Hockey
6:00 pm
Varsity Football vs. Somers
Contest Field
Varsity Football
Sun 6
Mon 7
4:30 pm
JV Boys Soccer vs. Panas
AP Farms Turf Field
JV Mens Soccer
4:30 pm
JV Girls Tennis vs. Yorktown
JJHS Tennis Courts
JV Mens Tennis
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Soccer @ Van Wyck
Van Wyck Junior High School
Modified Mens Soccer
4:30 pm
Modified Volleyball Purple @ Mahopac
Mahopac Middle School
Modified Volleyball Purple Team
4:30 pm
Modified Volleyball White vs. Lakeland Copper Beech
JJMS South Gym (new)
Modified Volleyball White Team
4:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. North Salem
JJHS Main Gym
Varsity Volleyball
5:15 pm
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Hen Hud
Contest Field
Varsity Field Hockey
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next