Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
8/20/2024 11:57 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
4-10
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
8:00a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
1:00p
Harlem Wizards
6:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Class B Championships
7:40p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs. EAST
5
TBD
Varsity Ski Race @ Catamount
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:10p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Hen Hud
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Nanuet
6:00p
Varsity Gymnastics Divisionals
6:15p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Hen Hud
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Nanuet
7:10p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
6
6:30a
Baseball Open Gym
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball White @ Pawling
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:45p
Modified Wrestling Meet vs. Sleepy Hollow
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Nyack
5:00p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs. Fox Lane
5:00p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Dryland Training
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
7:30p
Girls Lacrosse Open Gym
7
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice (White)
4:00p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. Greeley
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Rye
5:00p
Varsity Ski Practice @ Thunder Ridge
5:10p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs. Rockland Rockies (Sectional Championship Game)
6:15p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Rye
6:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey @ Clarkstown
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
8
3:00p
Baseball Open Gym
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball White Practice
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Brewster
4:30p
Modified Wrestling @ Fox Lane
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Brewster
4:30p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Practice
5:00p
Varsity Ski Race @ Thunder Ridge
5:30p
Boys Soccer Open Turf
5:45p
Offseason Strength & Conditioning
6:15p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Brewster
6:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Brewster
6:30p
Varsity Gymnastics Sectionals
8:00p
Girls Lacrosse Open Gym
9
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey @ Clarkstown
4:00p
Varsity Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Modified Boys Basketball White @ Peekskill
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
10
TBD
Wrestling Sectionals
12:00p
Varsity Girls Basketbal @ Nyack
8:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs. ETBE