Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 1:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
30
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis @ Byram Hills
4:30p
Modified Cross Country @ Somers (and Seven Bridges)
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Panas
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs. Byram Hills
1
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer @ Lakeland
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis @ Harrison
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer vs. Fox Lane
4:30p
Modified Football vs. Brewster
4:30p
Modified Volleyball White @ Brewster
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs. Lakeland
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Somers
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs. Harrison
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs. Somers
5:00p
Modified Volleyball Purple vs. Carmel
6:00p
JV Girls Field Hockey @ Somers
6:00p
JV Volleyball vs. Somers
2
Rosh Hashanah begins at sundown
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Lakeland
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer @ LaGrange
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs. Lakeland
3
Rosh Hashanah
4
Rosh Hashanah
5
3:00p
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Lakeland
4:30p
JV Field Hockey vs. Lakeland
6:00p
Varsity Football vs. Somers
6
7
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer vs. Panas
4:30p
JV Football @ Somers
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs. Yorktown
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer @ Van Wyck
4:30p
Modified Volleyball Purple @ Mahopac
4:30p
Modified Volleyball White vs. Lakeland Copper Beech
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Panas
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Hen Hud
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs. North Salem
6:00p
JV Volleyball vs. North Salem
8
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs. Somers
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs. Port Chester
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer vs. Carmel
4:30p
Varsity Cross Country @ Somers
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Somers
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs. Lakeland
6:00p
JV Volleyball vs. Lakeland
9
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer vs. LaGrange
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey @ Yorktown
4:30p
Modified Volleyball Purple vs. Unionvale
4:30p
Modified Volleyball White @ Peekskill Red
5:00p
JV Boys Soccer vs. Brewster
5:00p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Rye
6:30p
JV Field Hockey @ Rye
10
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Walter Panas
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs. Bronxville
4:30p
Modified Cross Country vs. Fox Lane/Somers
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey vs. Arlington (LaGrange)
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer @ Mahopac
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs. Walter Panas
6:00p
JV Volleyball vs. Walter Panas
6:00p
Varsity Football vs. Lakeland
11
Yom Kippur begins at sundown
12
13
14
Columbus Day
5:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Nanuet
15
4:30p
Modified Cross Country vs. Bell MS/Brewster
4:30p
Modified Football @ Horace Greeley
4:30p
Modified Volleyball Purple @ Wappingers
4:30p
Modified Volleyball White vs. Pawling
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Barack Obama School for Social Justice
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Ardsley
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Ardsley
16
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs. Lakeland
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Lakeland
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Somers
5:15p
Modified Field Hockey vs. Carmel
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Somers
17
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer vs. Somers
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer @ North Salem
4:30p
Modified Volleyball Purple vs. Fox Lane White
4:30p
Modified Volleyball White @ Haldane
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Somers
18
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey @ Mahopac
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer @ Wappingers
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Putnam Valley
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Putnam Valley
7:00p
Varsity Football vs. Mahopac
19
9:30a
JV Football @ Mahopac
20
21
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer vs. Wappingers
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey @ North Salem
4:30p
Modified Volleyball Purple @ Somers White
5:00p
JV Girls Soccer vs. Fox Lane
5:00p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Mamaroneck
6:30p
JV Field Hockey @ Mamaroneck
22
4:30p
Modified Cross Country @ North Salem
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer vs. Unionvale
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Lakeland
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Lakeland
23
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey vs. Lakeland Copper Beech
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer vs. North Salem
4:30p
Modified Volleyball Purple @ North Salem
4:30p
Modified Volleyball White vs. Hen Hud
24
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs. Croton
4:30p
Modified Football @ Fox Lane
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Nanuet
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Nanuet
25
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer @ Union Vale
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey @ Pawling
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs. Horace Greeley
6:00p
JV Volleyball vs. Horace Greeley
6:00p
Varsity Football @ Fox Lane
26
9:00a
JV Football vs. Fox Lane
27
28
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer vs. Carmel
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey vs. Van Wyck
4:30p
Modified Volleyball Purple vs. LaGrange
4:30p
Modified Volleyball White @ Putnam Valley
29
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer @ Fox Lane
30
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer @ Mahopac
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey @ Wappingers
4:30p
Modified Football @ Eastchester
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer vs. Van Wyck
4:30p
Modified Volleyball Purple @ Van Wyck
4:30p
Modified Volleyball White vs. Peekskill Blue
31
1
5:00p
Modified Volleyball White vs. Fox Lane Red
2