JJHS Games
HSG
Last updated:
5/3/2024 3:58 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
John Jay High School
,
Game
×
close
By Schools
John Jay High School
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Types
Game
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
31
9:00a
V Volleyball Scrimmage @ Ursuline
10:30a
JV Volleyball Scrimmage @ Ursuline
5:30p
V BoysSoccer Scrimmage @ Ridgefield
1
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer Scrimmage v NewRochelle
2
3:30p
JV Volleyball Scrimmage v JFK
3:30p
V Volleyball Scrimmage v JFK
3
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v Mahopac
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer Scrimmage v Rye
4:30p
V BoysSoccer @ Mahopac
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer Scrimmage @ Rye
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Pelham
5:30p
V FieldHockey Scrimmage @ Ridgefield
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Pelham
4
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v Lakeland
4:30p
V Tennis @ HenHud
5
8:00a
V Volleyball Minisink Tourney
12:00p
V BoysSoccer v Lakeland
1:30p
V Football @ ByramHills
6
7
Labor Day - KLSD CLOSED
10:00a
JV Football Scrimmage v ByramHills
8
4:15p
JV GirlsSoccer Scrimmage @ Mahopac
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v Greeley
4:30p
V BoysSoccer @ Greeley
5:00p
JV Tennis @ Byram Hills
5:00p
V GirlsSoccer Scrimmage @ Mahopac
5:00p
V Tennis v ByramHills
9
4:15p
V BoysSoccer @ Greeley
4:15p
V FieldHockey v JJEF
4:30p
V Tennis v RCKethcum
5:30p
Swim & Dive Relay Carnival
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v JJEF
10
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v HenHud
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v NoSalem
4:30p
Swim&Dive v Yorktown
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer @ NoSalem
4:30p
V Volleyball v Ardsley
6:00p
JV Volleyball v Ardsley
6:45p
V BoysSoccer @ HenHud
11
4:00p
V FieldHockey v Somers
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Somers
7:00p
V Football @ Yorktown
12
8:00a
V Volleyball HenHud Tourney
8:00a
VXC Big Red Invitational
8:30a
JV Volleyball NoRockland Tourney
9:30a
JV Football v Yorktown
11:00a
JV GirlsSoccer @ RCKetchum
11:00a
V GirlsSoccer v RCKetchum
13
14
Rosh Hashanah - KLSD CLOSED
15
Rosh Hashanah - KLSD CLOSED
16
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer v Mahopac
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Somers
4:30p
JV Tennis v Greeley2
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer @ Somers
4:30p
V Tennis @ FoxLane
17
4:15p
V FieldHockey @ Yorktown
4:30p
JV Volleyball v Panas
4:30p
Swim&Dive @ PutValley
5:00p
JV BoysSoccer v Ossining
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Yorktown
6:00p
V BoysSoccer @ Ossining
6:00p
V Volleyball v Panas
18
4:15p
V FieldHockey Briarcliff Tourney
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Greeley
4:30p
JV Volleyball v Mahopac
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer @ Greeley
6:00p
V Volleyball v Mahopac
19
8:00a
VXC Crusader Pre-State Classic
9:00a
JV Volleyball Arlington Tourney
9:30a
JV Football v Beacon
9:30a
V FieldHockey Briarcliff Tourney-Consolation
11:00a
V FieldHockey Briarcliff Tourney-Finals
12:00p
JV FieldHockey @ ClarkstownNo
12:30p
JV FieldHockey @ Panas
1:30p
V Football @ Beacon
2:00p
V GirlsSoccer @ Lakeland
20
4:30p
V Tennis v Rye
21
4:15p
V FieldHockey @ Brewster
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Brewster
4:30p
JV Tennis @ Yorktown
4:30p
JV Volleyball @ HenHud
4:30p
V Tennis v Yorktown
4:45p
VXC @ MegaDual
5:00p
JV GirlsSoccer v Lakeland
5:00p
V BoysSoccer v Brewster
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Brewster
6:00p
V Volleyball @ HenHud
22
23
Yom Kippur - KLSD CLOSED
24
4:15p
JV Tennis @ Rye
4:15p
V Tennis v Rye
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Arlington
4:30p
V BoysSoccer v Carmel
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Somers
5:00p
V GirlsSoccer v Brewster
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ Somers
25
4:15p
JV FieldHockey @ FoxLane
4:15p
V Tennis v FoxLane
4:30p
Swim&Dive v CrotonHarmon
4:30p
V BoysSoccer @ FoxLane
4:30p
VXC Fred Gressler Invitational
5:00p
JV BoysSoccer v FoxLane
6:15p
V FieldHockey @ FoxLane
26
9:00a
V Volleyball JohnJay Tourney
9:30a
JV Football @ Brewster
10:00a
JV Tennis @ Somers
11:00a
JV BoysSoccer @ Carmel
4:30p
VXC Xaiver Invitational
6:00p
V Football v Brewster
27
28
4:15p
V FieldHockey v Greeley
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Brewster
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Beacon
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v NewRochelle
4:30p
JV Tennis v Greeley
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer @ Beacon
4:30p
V Tennis @ Greeley
5:45p
JV FieldHockey v Greeley
29
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Yorktown
4:30p
V BoysSoccer v Yorktown
5:30p
Swim&Dive @ Brewster
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Ossining
30
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Yorktown
4:30p
JV Tennis @ Greeley2
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Yorktown
4:30p
V Volleyball v Brewster
4:45p
V FieldHockey @ Panas
6:00p
JV Volleyball v Brewster
1
4:15p
V FieldHockey @ Greeley
4:30p
JV BoysSoccer @ Greeley
4:30p
Swim&Dive v Greeley
4:30p
V BoysSoccer v Greeley
4:30p
V Tennis @ Somers
5:45p
JV FieldHockey @ Greeley
2
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer @ Greeley
4:30p
V GirlsSoccer v Greeley
4:30p
V Tennis v Brewster
4:30p
V Volleyball @ FoxLane
6:00p
JV Volleyball @ FoxLane
3
9:30a
VXC Brewster Bear Classic
2:30p
JV Football @ Nyack (TIME CHANGE, LOCATION CHANGE)
3:00p
V BoysSoccer @ RCKetchum
3:00p
V GirlsSoccer @ Suffern
3:30p
JV FieldHockey @ Brewster
5:00p
V FieldHockey @ Brewster
7:00p
V Football v Nyack (@ White Plains HS)