Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 3:52 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
22-28
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
22
V IceHockey NO PRACTICE
23
Bowling NO PRACTICE
JV BoysBball NO PRACTICE
NSHS Alpine NO PRACTICE
5:30a
Swim Practice @ GreenChimneys
2:20p
Mod Winter Track Practice
2:30p
Mod Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Mod GirlsBball Practice
3:00p
V/JV Wrestling Practice
3:00p
V BoysBball Practice
3:00p
V Girls Basketball Practice (MSG)
4:10p
V IceHockey Practice (BIA)
4:15p
Mod BoysBball v Beacon
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ Carmel
6:00p
V GirlsBball @ Carmel
8:50p
V IceHockey @ Harrison
24
NSHS Alpine NO PRACTICE
2:20p
Mod Winter Track Practice
2:30p
Mod BoysBBall Practice
2:30p
Mod Wrestling Practice
3:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Mod GirlsBball Practice
3:30p
Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
V Girls Basketball Practice
3:45p
Bowling Practice
4:00p
JV BoysBball Practice (MSOG)
4:00p
V&JV Wrestling Practice
4:00p
V BoysBball Practice (MSG)
4:00p
V IceHockey Practice (Off-Ice)
4:15p
JV GirlsBball v Beacon
4:15p
Mod BoysBball @ Brewster
4:15p
Mod GirlsBball v Brewster
4:15p
Mod Wrestling @ Mamaroneck
4:15p
Mod Wrestling v Greeley (7-Bridges)
4:30p
Indoor Track - Jumpers (MSOG)
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Suffern
6:00p
V GirlsBball v Beacon
25
5:30a
Swim Practice @ GreenChimneys
2:30p
Mod BoysBBall Practice
2:30p
Mod Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Bowling v NoSalem
3:00p
Mod GirlsBball Practice
3:00p
NSHS Alpine GL Race @ ThunderRidge
3:00p
V Girls Basketball Practice (MSG)
3:30p
Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
JV BoysBball Practice (MSOG)
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice (MSG)
4:30p
Mod Winter Track @ HenHud
4:30p
V Wrestling v Beacon
4:50p
V IceHockey Practice (BIA)
5:45p
V BoysBball Practice (MSG)
26
5:30a
Swim Practice @ GreenChimneys
2:20p
Mod Winter Track Practice
2:30p
Mod BoysBBall Practice
2:30p
Mod GirlsBball Practice
2:30p
Mod Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Bowling Make-Up/Extra Matches
3:30p
Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
Indoor Track - Jumpers (MSOG)
4:00p
V&JV Wrestling Practice
4:00p
V IceHockey Practice (Off-Ice)
4:15p
JV BoysBball v Somers (MSG)
4:15p
Mod Wrestling @ Greeley (Bell MS)
4:15p
Mod Wrestling @ PutValley
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball
4:30p
NSHS Alpine Ski Practice
4:30p
V GirlsBball v Somers
6:00p
JV GirlsBball v Somers (MSG)
6:00p
V BoysBball v Somers
27
5:30a
Swim Practice @ GreenChimneys
2:20p
Mod Winter Track Practice
2:30p
Mod BoysBBall Practice
2:30p
Mod Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Bowling Make-Up/Extra Matches
3:00p
Boys Tennis Meeting
3:00p
NSHS Alpine Race @ ThunderRidge (make-up)
3:30p
Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice (MSG)
4:00p
V Girls Basketball Practice (MSG)
4:15p
Mod GirlsBball @ Beacon
4:15p
Mod Wrestling v Pleasantville
4:30p
V Wrestling Dual Meet v Greeley & Hastings
4:30p
Varsity Indoor Winter Track County Championships
5:00p
JV BoysBball @ Rye
6:40p
V IceHockey v Mahopac
7:00p
V BoysBball @ Rye
28
SAT Tests
8:00a
JV Wrestling Matt Zeller Tourney
8:00a
V BoysBball Practice (MSG)
9:00a
V Wrestling Ridgefield Tourney
10:00a
JV GirlsBball v Somers (MSG)
3:00p
V GirlsBball @ Greeley
4:00p
Swim & Dive Conference Championships
7:20p
V IceHockey v Carmel