Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 3:52 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
9-15
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
9
10
Rosh Hashana
JV Boys Soccer NO PRACTICE
JV GirlsSoccer NO PRACTICE
JV Tennis NO PRACTICE
JV Volleyball NO PRACTICE
Swim Practice NO PRACTICE
V& JV FieldHockey NO PRACTICE
V Tennis NO PRACTICE
V Volleyball NO PRACTICE
VXC NO PRACTICE
8:00a
JV Football Practice (CF)
9:00a
V Boys Soccer Practice (APF)
9:00a
V Football Practice (CF)
10:00a
V GirlsSoccer Optional Practice (APF)
11
Rosh Hashana
JV Boys Soccer NO PRACTICE
JV GirlsSoccer NO PRACTICE
JV Tennis NO PRACTICE
Swim Practice NO PRACTICE
VXC NO PRACTICE
8:00a
JV Football Practice (CF)
9:00a
V Boys Soccer Practice (APF)
9:00a
V Football Practice (CF)
10:00a
V GirlsSoccer Optional Practice (APF)
3:00p
V Tennis Practice
4:00p
JV FieldHockey Practice
4:00p
JV Volleyball Practice
4:00p
V FieldHockey Practice
4:00p
V Volleyball Practice
12
2:30p
Mod BoysSoccerTryouts
2:30p
Mod FieldHockey Tryouts
2:30p
Mod GirlsSoccer Tryouts
2:30p
Mod Volleyball Tryouts
2:30p
Mod XC Practice
3:00p
JV Boys Soccer Practice (FV)
3:15p
V GirlsSoccer Practice (FV)
3:30p
V Football Practice (APF)
3:30p
VXC Practice
4:00p
JV Football Practices (MSF)
4:00p
V&JV Volleyball Practice
4:30p
JV GirlsSoccer v Eastchester
4:30p
JV GirlsTennis @ Beacon
4:30p
Swim & Dive v Westlake
4:45p
V FieldHockey v Nanuet
6:15p
JV FieldHockey v Nanuet
7:00p
GirlsBasketball OpenGym
7:00p
V Boys Soccer Practice
13
2:30p
Mod BoysSoccerTryouts
2:30p
Mod FieldHockey Tryouts
2:30p
Mod GirlsSoccer Tryouts
2:30p
Mod Volleyball Tryouts
2:30p
Mod XC Practice
3:00p
JV Boys Soccer Practice (FV)
3:15p
JV GirlsSoccer Practice (FV)
3:15p
V Football Practice (APF)
3:15p
V GirlsSoccer Practice (FV)
3:30p
VXC Practice
4:00p
JV Football Practices (MSF)
4:15p
JV Tennis @ Pelham
4:15p
V BoysSoccer v Riverside
4:15p
V Tennis v Pelham
4:30p
Swim & Dive @ Greeley
4:30p
V Volleyball @ Nanuet
5:00p
V& JV FieldHockey Practice
6:15p
JV Volleyball @ Nanuet
14
2:30p
Mod BoysSoccerTryouts
2:30p
Mod FieldHockey Tryouts
2:30p
Mod GirlsSoccer Tryouts
2:30p
Mod Volleyball Tryouts
2:30p
Mod XC Practice
3:00p
JV Boys Soccer Practice (FV)
3:00p
JV FieldHockey Practice (fitness center)
3:00p
JV GirlsSoccer Practice (CF)
3:00p
JV Tennis Practice (FV)
3:00p
V FieldHockey Practice (fitness center)
3:30p
VXC Practice
4:00p
JV Football Practices (MSF)
4:00p
V Volleyball Practice
4:15p
V GirlsSoccer v Saunders (APF)
4:30p
Swim Practice @ Town Park
4:30p
V GirlsTennis v Rye
5:00p
JV Volleyball Practice
5:15p
V Boys Soccer Practice (FV)
7:00p
V Football v Harrison
15
8:00a
V Volleyball Smithtown East Tourney
9:00a
JV Volleyball Clarkstown Tourney
9:00a
Swim Practice @ Town Park
9:00a
VXC Pawling Invitational
9:30a
JV Football @ Harrison
11:00a
JV GirlsSoccer v Lourdes
11:00a
V BoysSoccer v Lourdes
11:30a
JV BoysSoccer @ Lourdes
5:30p
V GirlsSoccer @ Lourdes