Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 1:59 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
5-11
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
8:00a
JV Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
8:15p
Varsity Boys Ice Hockey vs Mt. Pleasant
6
2:45p
Gymnastics Practice
3:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Ski Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Scrimmage vs White Plains
4:30p
Varsity Bowling Practice
6:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
8:30p
Boys Swimming Practice
7
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
Freshman Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Wrestling Practice
4:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Dryland Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball VS Hendrick Hudson
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Hendrick Hudson
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball VS Hendrick Hudson
6:15p
JV Boys Basketball @ Hendrick Hudson
6:20p
Varsity Boys Hockey vs Pelham
8:15p
Boys Swimming Practice
8
6:00a
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey practice
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:45p
Freshman Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Bowling vs Hen Hud
4:00p
Varsity Ski Practice
5:00p
Boys Swimming vs Scarsdale @ WCC
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
Wrestling- Section 1 Dual Championship
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
Varsity Boys Hockey Practice
8:30p
Boys Swimming Practice
9
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:30p
Boys Varsity Bowling Position Round
3:30p
Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Greeley
3:45p
Freshman Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Boys Hockey Practice
5:00p
Wrestling VS Hendrick Hudson
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Gymnastics vs Suffern
8:15p
Boys Swimming Practice
8:15p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey Practice
10
3:00p
Modified Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Modified Indoor Track Practice
3:00p
Modified Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Indoor Track Practice
3:45p
Freshman Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Ski Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ Niagara County
8:30p
Varsity Ice Hockey Vs Pearl River
11
8:00a
JV Girls Basketball Practice
8:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
Wrestling - Journeyman Wrangle Tournament
10:00a
Freshman Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
Modified Indoor Track Meet @ Hendrick Hudson
1:30p
Gymnastics Practice
2:00p
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey @ Kenmore-Grand Island