Katonah-Lewisboro Union Free School District
KLUFSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 3:52 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
3-9
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
3:00p
V BoysBball Practice
4
Bowling NO PRACTICE
2:30p
Mod Wrestling Practice
4:00p
V&JV Wrestling Practice
4:15p
Mod Boys Bball @ Copper Beech (Purple Team)
4:15p
Mod BoysBball v Brewster
4:15p
Mod GirlsBball @ Brewster
4:30p
Alpine Ski Northern All League GS
4:30p
JV BoysBball @ Greeley
4:30p
V Winter Track Classic
4:45p
JV GirlsBball Practice (HS)
5:30p
Frosh BoysBasketball Practice
5:45p
V GirlsBball Practice
6:00p
V BoysBball @ Greeley
7:40p
V IceHockey @ Harrison
5
Bowling NO PRACTICE
TBD
Swim Sectional Trials
2:30p
Mod Boys BBall Practice (PurpleTeam)
2:30p
Mod Boys BBall Practice (White Team)
2:45p
Modified GirlsBball Practice
3:00p
JV BoysBball Practice
3:15p
Alpine Ski Practice @ ThunderRidge
3:15p
V IceHockey Off Ice
3:15p
V Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
V&JV Wrestling Practice
4:30p
Frosh BoysBasketball v Lakeland (now at JJHS Gym PLUS TIME CHANGE)
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ Yorktown POSTPONED - TBA
4:30p
V BoysBball @ Yorktown
6:15p
V GirlsBball @ Yorktown
6
2:30p
Mod Boys BBall Practice (PurpleTeam)
2:30p
Mod Boys BBall Practice (White Team)
2:45p
Modified GirlsBball Practice
3:00p
Bowling Awards Night
3:00p
JV BoysBball Practice
3:45p
Varsity BoysBball Practice
4:00p
Frosh BoysBasketball Practice (MSOG)
4:00p
V&JV Wrestling Practice
4:15p
Mod BoysBball v Poughkeepsie
4:30p
Alpine Ski Northern League GS
5:00p
Swim & Dive Sectional Diving
5:00p
V IceHockey @ Mahopac
5:00p
V Winter Track Class B Championships
5:30p
JV GirlsBball Practice
6:00p
V GirlsBball Practice
7
Alpine Ski NO PRACTICE
6:00a
V IceHockey Practice (Harvey)
2:30p
Mod Boys BBall Practice (PurpleTeam)
2:45p
Modified GirlsBball Practice
3:00p
Bowling Practice - Fishkill Bowl (girls)
3:15p
V Indoor Track Practice
4:00p
Swim Sectional Finals
4:00p
V&JV Wrestling Practice
4:15p
Mod BoysBball @ Unionvale MS
4:30p
JV BoysBball v Brewster
4:30p
JV GirlsBball @ Brewster
4:45p
Frosh BoysBasketball v Harrison
6:15p
V BoysBball v Brewster
6:15p
V GirlsBball @ Brewster
8
2:30p
Modified GirlsBball Practice
3:15p
V Indoor Track Practice
3:15p
Varsity BoysBball Practice
4:00p
Bowling Practice - Fishkill Bowl (girls)
4:00p
V&JV Wrestling Practice
4:15p
JV BoysBball @ Yorktown
4:15p
Mod Boys Bball v Pawling (Purple Team)
4:30p
Alpine Ski Meet
4:30p
Frosh BoysBasketball v Panas
4:30p
V GirlsBball Practice
5:30p
JV GirlsBball Practice
6:00p
V IceHockey @ BeekmanTown
9
ACT Date
9:00a
V Wrestling Section Championships
10:00a
Frosh BoysBasketball Practice
12:00p
V IceHockey @ Saranac Lake
4:00p
JV GirlsBball v Yorktown
6:00p
V GirlsBball v Yorktown