Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 10:21 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
25
th
-
Mar
2
nd
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
TBD
Truman Jazz Festival
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
4:30p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
26
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
Baseball Tryouts
2:30p
Golf Try Outs
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Tryouts
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS
7:00p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
4th Titans Basketball
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
First Things First: Early Skills for Handwriting Success
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS
27
TBD
Varsity Boys Basketball DISTRICTS
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
DES Math Club
2:30p
Baseball Tryouts
2:30p
Golf Try Outs
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Tryouts
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
HS Quiz Bowl @ Francis Howell Central
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
6:00p
DES STEAM Night
6:00p
Next Steps Committee Meeting
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
8:30p
Mansfield Basketball
28
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:30p
Baseball Tryouts
2:30p
Golf Try Outs
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Tryouts
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons - Bhat
5:30p
8U Softball Open Gym
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Basketball Snow
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS
7:00p
Young 8U Softball
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
29
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
9:00a
MS Innovations trip to iNNOVATE Conference
9:15a
DES 2nd Grade Field Trip
10:30a
ELC School of Character Assembly
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
Baseball Tryouts
2:30p
Golf Try Outs
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Tryouts
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
Track Parent Meeting
5:30p
2nd grade boys basketball
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
5:30p
Westerfeld 9u Baseball
6:30p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball DISTRICTS
7:00p
Westerfeld 9u Baseball
1
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:15a
NHS Senior Field Trip
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:30p
Baseball Tryouts
2:30p
Golf Try Outs
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Tryouts
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
ELC CTA Negotiation Meeting
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
7:00p
4th Titans Basketball
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
2
7:00a
Columbia FFA MOASKs
8:00a
High School Solo/Ensemble Festival
8:30a
HS Quiz Bowl @ Columbia College Tournament
8:30a
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
9:00a
CNR basketball
9:00a
Music Lessons - Bhat
11:00a
Mansfield Basketball
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball DISTRICTS
7:00p
Varsity Cheer @ SCW