Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 10:21 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
1
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
2
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
8:00a
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
10:00a
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Basketball
3
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Columbia Rock Bridge
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
JV Cheer - Rosati Kain
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Rosati Kain
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
7:00p
Varsity Cheer - Rosati Kain
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Rosati Kain
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
4
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:45p
9/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
JV Cheer @ Washington HS
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Washington HS
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
5:30p
U8 soccer open gym
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Board of Education Special Meeting
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Team Louis Baseball
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:00a
HS Choir Community Outreach
9:00a
HS Choirs at ELC
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:00p
HS Girls Wrestling @ GAC Conference Tournament
2:45p
HS Boys Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
9th Boys Basketball vs St. Louis Christian Knights
5:45p
JV Boys Basketball vs St. Louis Christian Knights
5:45p
JV Cheer - St. Louis Christian Knights
6:00p
Robotics Meet Setup
7:00p
4th Titans Basketball
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs St. Louis Christian Knights
7:00p
Varsity Cheer - St. Louis Christian Knights
6
TBD
HS Boys Wrestling @ GAC Conference Tournament
TBD
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament
6:00a
FIRST FTC Robotics Meet
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
7
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
4:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
8
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
Middle School Spelling Bee
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs St. Louis Christian Knights
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Warrenton
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
FAFSA Completion Workshop
6:00p
OFMS PTO Meeting
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Lady Eagles - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
8:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
9
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
2:00p
Greenhand Motivational Conference
2:30p
Wrestling Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling @ Ladue Tri Meet
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:30p
9th Girls Basketball vs Pacific
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
10
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
Middle School Spelling Bee- make up day
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
IAC/PDC
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ North Point HS
5:00p
HS JV/Varsity Wrestling Quad Meet @ Westminster
5:30p
8U Softball Open Gym
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball @ North Point HS
7:00p
Brady Wolf Basketball
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
7:00p
Snow Basketball 5th
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
11
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
2nd grade boys basketball
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs North Point HS
5:30p
JV Cheer - North Point HS
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
5:30p
U8 soccer open gym
5:30p
Varsity Cheer - North Point HS
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs North Point HS
6:00p
2nd grade boys basketball
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs North Point HS
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Team Louis Baseball
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs North Point HS
12
NO SCHOOL - PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
8:00a
ELC PLT Meeting
1:00p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling @ STC Tournament
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ Fort Zumwalt South
7:00p
Academia Basketball
13
6:00a
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling @ STC Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
HS MACA JV State QuizBowl Tournament
9:00a
CNR basketball
12:00p
NEW HS OPEN HOUSE
14
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
15
NO SCHOOL - Martin Luther King, Jr. Day
TBD
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
TBD
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
9:30a
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (Act 1 Run through)
7:00p
4th Titans Basketball
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
16
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
Baseball Preseason Workouts
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
HS Quiz Bowl @ Holt HS
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ St Charles West
4:30p
JV Cheer @ St Charles West
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ St Charles West
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ St. Charles High
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:45p
Varsity Cheer @ St Charles West
5:45p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ St Charles West
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ St Charles West
17
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ St. Charles High
5:30p
8U Softball Open Gym
5:30p
Beach Party
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Basketball Snow
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
18
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
9:00a
ELC Community Helpers Presentations
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
1:00p
OFES Spelling Bee - Grades 3-5
2:30p
Baseball Preseason Workouts
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ Ft. Zumwalt East
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ Ft. Zumwalt East
5:00p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling @ Priory Quad
5:30p
2nd grade boys basketball
5:30p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
5:30p
U8 soccer open gym
6:45p
GS Troop 363
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball (HS Boys Shooting)
19
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
1:00p
JV Girls Wrestling @ Lower Level GAC Tournament
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
JV Cheer @ STC
3:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ St. Charles High
4:15p
9th Girls' Basketball @ Clayton
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ St. Charles High
6:30p
Varsity Cheer @ STC
6:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ St. Charles High
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ St. Charles High
20
TBD
HS Quiz Bowl @ Edwardsvile - SIUE Tournament
6:00a
JV Boys Wrestling @ Lower Level JV GAC
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
6:00p
FFA Winter Trivia Night
21
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
4:30p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
22
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
1:00p
ELC Community Helpers Presentations
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ Pacific Tournament
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
7:00p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
8:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
23
TBD
9th Girls Basketball @ Pacific Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
DES Math Club
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
2:30p
Baseball Preseason Workouts
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
Track/Distance Workouts
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
JV Cheer @ Parkway Central
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Parkway Central
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
6:00p
Camp Parent Meeting
6:00p
Team Louis Baseball
6:00p
Varsity Cheer @ Parkway Central
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Parkway Central
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball (HS Boys Shooting)
24
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling @ GAC Scramble
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ Fort Zumwalt South
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ Liberty
5:30p
8U Softball Open Gym
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
6:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ Liberty
6:30p
5th Grade Camp Parent Meeting
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ Pacific Tournament
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Basketball Snow
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
25
TBD
9th Girls Basketball @ Pacific Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
OFES Math Club
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
Baseball Preseason Workouts
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
Track/Distance Workouts
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
2nd grade boys basketball
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
6:00p
Seussical Rehearsal
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Girl Scout Manager meeting/Neighborhood
7:00p
HS PTO Senior Parent Meeting
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Scout Troop 975
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball (HS Boys Shooting)
26
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
DES Faculty Meeting
9:15a
ELC Community Helper Presentation
10:00a
Kindness Day
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:00p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling @ Thrasher Tournament
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
Band at Home Game
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
5:30p
JV Cheer - St. Charles West
5:30p
Varsity Cheer - St. Charles West
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs St. Charles West
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs St. Charles West
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
27
TBD
Quiz Bowl @ Parkway South HS
7:45a
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling @ Thrasher Tournament
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
28
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR basketball
11:00a
2nd grade boys basketball-Randolph
29
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
1:30p
ELC Community Helpers
2:30p
Baseball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Lutheran South
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
JV Cheer @ Lutheran South
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Lutheran South
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs Winfield HS
7:00p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Varsity Cheer @ Lutheran South
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Lutheran South
8:30p
Lee Basketball
8:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
30
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
Bright Smiles at ELC
2:30p
Baseball Preseason Workouts
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ Lutheran South
4:15p
9th Girls' Basketball @ Clayton
5:00p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling @ Festus Quad Meet
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Lutheran South
5:30p
JV Cheer @ Lutheran South
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Lutheran South
7:00p
Varsity Cheer @ Lutheran South
31
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
FBLA Field Trip
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:30p
ELC School of Character Assembly
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
JV Cheer @ Winfield
3:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Winfield
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield
5:30p
8U Softball Open Gym
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
6:30p
Varsity Cheer @ Winfield
6:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Winfield
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Basketball Snow
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Winfield
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
1
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
12:00p
Kindergarten Boot Camp
2:30p
Baseball Preseason Workouts
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
CTA Meeting
5:00p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Tri (Lutheran STC, MICDS)
5:30p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
5:30p
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Team Louis Baseball
8:30p
Bextermueller 8th grade Basketball
2
DECA Districts
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ North Point HS
5:00p
JV Cheer @ North Point HS
5:00p
Varsity Cheer @ North Point HS
5:30p
2nd grade boys basketball - Randolph
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ North Point HS
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ North Point HS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ North Point HS
3
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Kindergarten Boot Camp
8:00a
Science Fair
8:30a
HS Quiz Bowl @ Sullivan HS Tournament
9:00a
CNR basketball
10:30a
9th Boys Basketball at St. Charles West
12:00p
Kindergarten Boot Camp
6:00p
OFHS Track & XC ROCK N ROLL BINGO