Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 10:21 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
8 of 12
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 14
2:30 pm
Varsity Track and Field Practice
HS Track and Fields
High School Track & Field
3:00 pm
HS Fall Cheerleading Tryout Clinic
HS Main Gym
High School Competition Cheer
High School Cheerleaders
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Media Center
Discovery Elementary
3:30 pm
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 119
Administration/Early Learning Center
5:30 pm
Charger Softball Practice
JH North Gym
Girls Softball
5:30 pm
Schomaker Boys Baseball
HS Field 3 (JV baseball/softball)
Schomaker Baseball
5:30 pm
Trudo baseball
HS Varsity Baseball Field
Trudo Baseball
6:00 pm
Trimester 3 Music Concert / Eagle Singers
HS Auditorium
Orchard Farm Middle School
7th Grade Class
8th Grade Class
MS 6th Grade Class
Middle School Eagle Singers
6:30 pm
OFES PTO Meeting
OFES Media center
Orchard Farm Elementary
7:00 pm
DES PTO
Discovery Media Center
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Elementary
7:00 pm
Inman - High School Girl's Softball
HS Field 3 (JV baseball/softball)
Girls Softball
7:30 pm
HS Jazz Band Concert
HS Auditorium
High School Jazz Band
Wed 15
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Parking Playground
Discovery Room 3500 (main office)
Discovery Elementary
6:30 am
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:30 am
DES 2nd Grade Choir Auditions
Discovery Room 1108
ELEM 2nd Grade
8:00 am
AP Chemistry Refinery Field Trip
Wood River Refinery
High School
8:00 am
ELC Field Day
Administration Board/Training Room
ELC Playground
Administration/Early Learning Center
8:15 am
OFMS Chess Club field trip
World Chess Hall of Fame
MS Chess Club
9:00 am
DES 5th Grade Track Meet
JH School Track
ELEM 5th Grade
9:00 am
OFES 5th Grade Track Meet
HS Track and Fields
Orchard Farm Elementary
9:00 am
OFES KDG Field Trip to Zoo - Rain out date
St. Louis Zoo
ELEM Kindergarten
11:30 am
ELC Committee Meetings
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
1:00 pm
"An Earth Day Carol" Premiere
JH Commons
Middle School Filmmaking Club
Middle School
2:30 pm
Varsity Track and Field Practice
HS Track and Fields
High School Track & Field
3:00 pm
HS Fall Cheerleading Tryouts
HS Main Gym
High School Competition Cheer
High School Cheerleaders
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Media Center
Discovery Elementary
3:30 pm
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 119
Administration/Early Learning Center
4:00 pm
Music Lessons - Bhat
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Community
4:15 pm
District Baseball Tournament
HS Varsity Baseball Field
High School Baseball
5:30 pm
D. Bextermueller Baseball Practice
HS Varsity Baseball Field
Bextermueller Baseball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next