Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 12:54 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
29
th
-
Nov
4
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
10:00a
DECA Fall Leadership Conference
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
5:30p
Seussical - Cast Rehearsal
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
30
12:00a
DECA Fall Leadership Conference
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
MS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys' Basketball Tryouts - Day 1
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Tryouts - Day 1
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICTS
5:30p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd Grade Boys
5:30p
Chargers Softball Practice
7:00p
3rd Grade Lady Eagles Basketball - Inman
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
31
TBD
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICTS
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
MS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
OFE Fall Class Party
2:45p
HS Boys' Basketball Tryouts - Day 2
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Tryouts - Day 2
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
1
TBD
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICTS
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
8:00a
Administrative PD Meeting
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
12:00p
National FFA Convention
2:30p
MS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys' Basketball Tryouts - Day 3
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Tryouts - Day 3
2:45p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
IAC/PDC
3:00p
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Flowerree
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd boys
6:00p
Middle School Cross Country Awards Banquet
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
2
National FFA Convention
TBD
Varsity Volleyball STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
8:00a
Teen Drug Summit
9:00a
Orchard Farm Elementary School - Picture Retake Day
10:00a
Bowling Field Trip
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
MS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:40p
MS Athletics WINTER Pictures
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICTS
5:30p
5th Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
U8 Girls soccer practice (Nystrom)
6:00p
MSHSAA District Choir Rehearsal
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
3
National FFA Convention
TBD
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICTS
TBD
Varsity Cross Country STATE
TBD
Varsity Volleyball STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
1:30p
MS Pep Assembly
2:30p
MS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
7:00p
Varsity CHEER DISTRICTS vs John Burroughs
7:00p
Varsity FOOTBALL DISTRICTS vs John Burroughs
4
TBD
Varsity Cross Country STATE
12:00a
National FFA Convention
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
MSHSAA District Choir Festival
8:30a
OFMS Basketball (Optional) Practice
9:00a
CNR
9:00a
QBowl Teams @ Wshington University
7:00p
OFHS PTO Bingo Night (Grad Night Fundraiser)