Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
6/19/2024 7:36 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
4-10
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:30a
2nd grade boys basketball-Randolph
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:00a
7th Grade ELA Field Trip
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
JV Cheer @ Oakville
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Oakville
5:00p
9th GAC Girls Basketball TOURNAMENT (FHN vs FZN)
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
6:00p
Varsity Cheer @ Oakville
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Oakville
6:15p
9th GAC Girls Basketball TOURNAMENT (OFHS vs Winner Game 2)
7:00p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
9th GAC Boys Basketball TOURNAMENT
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball (HS Boys Shooting)
6
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:00a
Des Lee High School Festival
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
2:30p
Baseball Preseason Workouts
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
HS Quiz Bowl @ Fort Zumalt North
4:00p
CTA Meeting with BOE
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Francis Howell North
5:30p
JV Cheer - Francis Howell North
5:30p
Varsity Cheer - Francis Howell North
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Francis Howell North
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
DES PTO Meeting
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Francis Howell North
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Francis Howell North
7
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
St. Charles/St. Louis County Bomb Dog Training
10:15a
DES 1st Grade Field Trip
11:00a
Des Lee Middle School Festival
11:30a
ELC 101
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:30p
Baseball Preseason Workouts
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
IAC/PDC
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th GAC Girls Basketball TOURNAMENT
5:30p
8U Softball Open Gym
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
6:15p
9th GAC Girls Basketball TOURNAMENT
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
7:00p
9th GAC Boys Basketball TOURNAMENT
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Basketball Snow
7:00p
ELC 101
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball (HS Boys Shooting)
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
8
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
8:00a
St. Charles/St. Louis County Bomb Dog Training
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
Baseball Preseason Workouts
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th GAC Girls Basketball TOURNAMENT (3rd place game)
5:30p
2nd grade boys basketball
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
6:00p
Powerbuff Volleyball Game
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:15p
9th GAC Girls Basketball TOURNAMENT (1st place game)
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Team Louis Baseball
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball (HS Boys Shooting)
9
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
10:00a
OFES 1st/2nd grade field trip
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:45p
HS Boys Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
HS Girls Wrestling DISTRICTS
5:30p
Band at Home Game
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs St. Charles High
5:30p
JV Cheer - St. Charles High
5:30p
Varsity Cheer - St. Charles High
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs St. Charles High
6:30p
Neon Night Dance - Boys
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs St. Charles High
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs St. Charles High
10
7:30a
FTC STL North League Tournament
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
1:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Principia Shootout
4:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:00p
HS Girls Wrestling DISTRICTS
7:00p
OFHS Winter Formal