Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
4-10
th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR Basketball
9:30a
Schomaker basketball 5th
4:30p
Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
Competition Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (ALl Levels)
3:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:30p
HS Quiz Bowl @ Sullivan HS Tournament
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Winfield
5:00p
8th Girls Basketball @ Frontier MS
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Warrenton HS
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (OFHS vs Priory)
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
6:15p
7th Boys Basketball vs Winfield
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Frontier MS
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton HS
6:15p
MS Pep Band - 7th Grade
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (Christian vs LHS)
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Girl Scout Troop 3843 Meeting
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
6
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:00a
Field Trip-Bridge to Success Candidates
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
7th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
8th Girls Basketball vs Wentzville MS
5:00p
JV/Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling Tri @ Liberty
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ LHS Tournament (OF vs Liberty)
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Wentzville MS
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
7
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:30p
8th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
8th Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
CBR
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
PDC/IAC Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:00p
OFMS- Deck the Halls
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs St Charles West HS
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs St Charles West HS
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (Gateway Legacy vs Priory)
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (Troy Buch vs Christian)
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ LHS Tournament (OF vs Vianney)
7:00p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagles Basketball
8:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
8
OFMS PTO Papa John's Night
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
9:00a
Lunch & Learn with Dr. Schriber
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Competition Cheer Practice
4:00p
8th Girls Basketball @ Wentzville South MS
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Liberty HS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Warrenton MS
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (OFHS vs Gateway Legacy)
5:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Wentzville South MS
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
MS Winter Band Concert
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Liberty HS
6:15p
7th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton MS
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (Troy Buch vs LHS)
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
HS Winter Band Concert
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
9
ELC Book Fair
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
12:00p
ELC PLT Meeting
2:30p
7th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Timberland
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (5th place) OF vs CHS
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
8th Girls Basketball vs Silex MS
5:00p
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ Lady Longhorn Roundup
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (3rd Place) Prior vs Troy
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Silex MS
7:00p
DES/OFE Winter Concert
7:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (1st Place) Gateway vs LHS
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ LHS Tournament (OF vs Gateway) Championship
10
Competition Cheer State Contest
ELC Book Fair
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
MS Boys Basketball Practice
9:30a
Varsity Boys Wrestling @ Longhorn Invitational
10:00a
Winter Concerts