Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
4-10
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
School House Rock Live Tech Rehearsal
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
10:00a
Missouri Force Softball Practice
12:00p
Baseball open gym
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
6:30a
FFA Ag Issues Practice
7:00a
HS baseball throwing open gym
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Informational Meeting
2:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
HS Cheer Practice
4:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
4:30p
School House Rock Live Tech Rehearsal
5:00p
Varsity/JV Wrestling @ Borgia HS (Dual-Meet)
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice-Burgess
5:30p
Sinclair Baseball Practice (2nd & 5th Grade Teams)
5:45p
9th Girls Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
6:00p
WeGymFitness
7:00p
4th grade boys basketball - Pauly
6
TBD
9th Boys Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
TBD
9th Girls Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS baseball throwing open gym
7:30a
ELC Special Education Power Hour
8:00a
E Desmond Lee Honor Band-High School
8:00a
SCC beREADY - Meeting 2 (Admissions Counseling)
9:15a
OFSD Staff Meeting
1:00p
Design Studio Indy Film Festival Field Trip
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Wrestling Practice
2:30p
Speech & Debate Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Christian HS
4:30p
School House Rock Live Tech Rehearsal
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
5:30p
Brown Basketball
5:30p
Rose 15U VB Practice
5:30p
Westerfeld 4th grade girls Basketball
6:00p
Monthly Meeting Troop #4270
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Christian HS
6:30p
Troop 617 Girl Scout Meeting
7:00p
6th Grade Boys BB (HAZEL)
7:00p
Booker 6th Grade CNR Basketball Practice
7:00p
Dragons Soccer Practice
7
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS baseball throwing open gym
7:15a
FFA Agronomy Practice
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehersal
7:30a
ELC Teacher Meeting
10:00a
E Desmond Lee Honor Band-Middle School
12:00p
School House Rock Live Dress Rehearsal Elementary
1:00p
Design Studio Bloxels Video Game Design Field Trip
2:30p
FFA Ag Issues Practice
2:30p
HS STUCO Meetings
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Wrestling Practice
2:30p
OFMS Innovation Lab
2:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice
2:35p
OFHS Book Club Discussion
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Elsberry HS
5:30p
3rd grade boys CNR basketball (Schomaker)
5:30p
Sinclair Baseball Practice (2nd & 5th Grade Teams)
5:45p
9th Girls Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
6:00p
DES STEM Night
6:00p
WeGymFitness
6:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Elsberry HS (Senior night)
7:00p
6th Grade Boys BB (Ruffing)
8:30p
Williams Basketball
8
DECA District Competition
TBD
9th Boys Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
TBD
9th Girls Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS baseball throwing open gym
7:15a
FFA Dairy Foods Practice
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehersal
7:45a
DES Math Club
8:00a
MS - 8th Grade Ski Trip
1:00p
Design Studio Design Challenge Field Trip
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Wrestling Practice
2:35p
MS Student Council Meeting
2:40p
FFA Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
HS Cheer Practice
4:00p
Panera Bread M.S. CATS Program Fundraiser
4:30p
School House Rock Live SETUP
5:30p
Lambeck 5th Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Rose 15U VB Practice
6:00p
Bextermueller Basketball
7:00p
2nd Grade CNR Basketball
7:00p
6th Grade Boys BB (Ruffing)
7:00p
Booker 6th Grade CNR Basketball Practice
7:00p
Girl Scout Leader Meeting
7:00p
Rose 14U VB Practice
7:00p
School House Rock Live PERFORMANCE
9
TBD
9th Boys Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
TBD
9th Girls Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
FCA Meeting
7:00a
HS baseball throwing open gym
7:15a
FFA Poultry Practice
7:30a
TREND meeting
8:30a
NJHS Field Trip
2:00p
PTO Father Daughter Dance Set up
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Warrenton HS
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Warrenton HS
4:30p
School House Rock Live SETUP
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:30p
Lambeck 5th Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Stanley's Jaguars Soccer
6:00p
Parent's Night Out
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Warrenton HS
6:00p
Varsity Wrestling @ DISTRICTS
7:00p
School House Rock Live PERFORMANCE
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Warrenton HS
10
TBD
9th Boys Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
TBD
9th Girls Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
7:00a
ACT TESTING
7:00a
HS baseball throwing open gym
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Quiz Bowl: Gateway Athletic Conference Tournament
9:00a
9th Boys Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
10:00a
Varsity Wrestling @ DISTRICTS
11:30a
9th Girls Basketball @ GAC North TOURNAMENT
4:30p
School House Rock Live SETUP
6:00p
StuCo Parents Night Out Fundraiser
7:00p
FFA Labor Auction
7:00p
School House Rock Live PERFORMANCE