Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
1-7
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
2
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
8:00a
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
4:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs STL Knights
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ John Burroughs Tourn (OF vs Villa)
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs STL Knights
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Girl Scout Troop 3843 Meeting
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs STL Knights
3
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ John Burroughs
4:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ John Burroughs
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Washington HS
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
6:15p
JV Girls Basketball vs Washington HS
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:30p
Board of Education Special Meeting
4
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
CTeam/JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
PDC/IAC Meeting
3:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ St. Charles West
4:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ St. Charles West
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (OF vs Warrenton)
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ John Burroughs Tournament
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Basketball
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
8:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
8:30p
Bextermueller 7th grade Eagles Basketball
5
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball @ John Burroughs Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
CTeam/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Troy Buchanan HS
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
6
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
8:00a
EOC Testing
9:00a
HS Choirs Community Outreach
12:00p
ELC PLT Meeting
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
CTeam/JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling @ GAC Varsity Tournament
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
5:30p
Academia Sports
5:30p
Red Birds Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ John Burroughs Tournament
6:00p
FTC Robotics Meet (Setup)
8:00p
Bextermueller Basketball
7
6:00a
FTC Robotics Meet
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
9:00a
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling @ GAC Varsity Tournament
10:00a
CNR Basketball
1:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament