Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
22-28
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
22
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR Basketball
11:00a
Lehmen basketball - 5th Grade Boys
12:00p
HS Baseball Open Gym
4:30p
Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
6:00p
Westerfeld soccer training
23
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
8:00a
Middle School Spelling Bee
9:00a
ELC Community Helpers Presentations
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (JV/Varsity)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
CTeam Girls Basketball vs Warrenton HS
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
6:00p
Programs for the Future
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton HS
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
8:30p
Kelch Baseball
24
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:00a
HS Softball Open Gym
7:45a
OFES Jump Rope Club
8:00a
Make up date for Middle School Spelling Bee
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:00p
DES Spelling Bee
2:30p
HS Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Quiz Bowl @ Francis Howell
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
6:30p
Camp Parent Information Meeting
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
25
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
10:00a
PAT Playgroup
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
12:00p
PAT Playgroup
2:00p
Red Birds Practice
3:00p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (JV/Varsity)
3:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:30p
Snow make up for PAT Night Time Playgroup-Therapist night
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Liberty HS
5:00p
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling @ GAC North Scramble
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
1st Grade Basketball - Washburn
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs Liberty HS
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagle Basketball
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
8:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
8:30p
Bextermueller 7th Grade Eagles Basketball
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
26
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:00a
HS Softball Open Gym
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
7:45a
DES Cocoa and Conversations
7:45a
Math Club
1:00p
ELC Community Helpers Presentations
2:30p
HS Soccer Workouts
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:30p
Camp Parent Meeting
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
8:30p
Kelch Baseball
27
McCarthy Pest Control
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
12:00p
ELC PLT Meeting
2:30p
Trivia Night Set up
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
JV/Varsity Cheer @ SCW HS
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ St. Charles West HS
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ St. Charles West HS
5:00p
HS Boys Wrestling @ Thrasher Tourment
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
5:45p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ St. Charles West HS
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ St. Charles West HS
28
TBD
Varsity Boys Wrestling @ Warrenton Tournament
7:30a
FTC STL North League Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
8:00a
Washburn Eagle Practice
10:00a
CNR Basketball
10:00a
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling @ Thrasher Tourment
2:00p
Red Birds Practice
6:30p
FFA Trivia Night
7:00p
7th grade Eagles basketball