Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
6/19/2024 7:36 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
18-24
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
18
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
19
NO SCHOOL - Presidents' Day
8:00a
FFA Community Breakfast
8:00a
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (Act 2 Run through)
5:30p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Snow Basketball
20
TBD
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling STATE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Ladue Horton Watkins HS
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:30p
JV Cheer @ Ladue Horton Watkins HS
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Ladue Horton Watkins HS
5:30p
Varsity Cheer @ Ladue Horton Watkins HS
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Ladue Horton Watkins HS
6:30p
MS Trimester 2 Class Concerts
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Ladue Horton Watkins HS
21
TBD
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling STATE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
10:00a
ELC IEP Meeting
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
8U Softball Open Gym
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
6:00p
Dominican Republic Parent Meeting
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Basketball Snow
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
7:00p
Young 8U Softball
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
22
TBD
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling STATE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
7:30a
OFES Math Club
8:00a
Middle School NAEP Assessment - Session 1
11:30a
Middle School NAEP Assessment - Session 2
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
1:30p
St. Charles/St. Louis County K9 Training
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Ft. Zumwalt East
5:15p
JV Boys Basketball @ Ft. Zumwalt East
5:15p
JV Cheer @ Ft. Zumwalt East
5:15p
Varsity Cheer @ Ft. Zumwalt East
5:15p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Ft. Zumwalt East
5:30p
2nd grade boys basketball
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
5:30p
Westerfeld 9u Baseball
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:30p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
6:45p
GS Troop 363
6:45p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Ft. Zumwalt East
7:00p
4th Titans Basketball
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Girl Scout Manager meeting/Neighborhood
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Westerfeld 9u Baseball
23
TBD
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling STATE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
Purina Farms Trip
7:45a
DES Faculty Meeting
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Freedom Drumline Load
4:00p
OFES PTO Family Game Night SETUP
5:30p
Band at Home Game
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Winfield HS
5:30p
JV Cheer - Winfield HS
5:30p
Varsity Cheer - Winfield HS (Sr Parent/Senior Night)
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Winfield HS (Sr Parent/Senior Night)
6:00p
HS Vocal and Instrumental Recital
6:00p
OFES PTO Family Game Night
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Winfield HS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Winfield HS
7:00p
World Thinking Day - Girl Scouts
24
TBD
Truman Jazz Festival
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Truman State University Jazz Festival
8:30a
HS Quiz Bowl @ DeSoto Tournament
9:00a
CNR basketball
11:00a
2nd grade boys basketball-Randolph
11:00a
Mansfield Basketball