Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
18-24
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
18
Spring Sports DEAD WEEK
8:00a
CNR basketball games
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
10:00a
Missouri Force Softball Practice
19
President's Day
SCHOOL CLOSED - President's Day Oberservance
Spring Sports DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS
6:30a
FFA Ag Issues Practice
7:00a
HS baseball throwing open gym
1:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball DISTRICTS
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice-Burgess
5:30p
Sinclair Baseball Practice (2nd & 5th Grade Teams)
6:00p
WeGymFitness
7:00p
4th grade boys basketball - Pauly
20
Spring Sports DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Boys Basketball DISTRICTS
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
FFA Drive Your Tractor to School Day!!
7:15a
FFA Dairy Foods Practice
7:30a
ELC Special Education Power Hour
9:15a
OFSD Staff Meeting
2:30p
FFA Livestock Judging Practice
2:30p
HS Football Meeting
2:30p
Speech & Debate Meeting
2:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Quiz Bowl: St. Charles League Meet
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
5:30p
Murphy practice
5:30p
Murphy practice
5:30p
Rose 15U VB Practice
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS
6:00p
monthly meeting troop#4270
6:30p
Cub Scout Pack 964 Pack Meeting
6:30p
Troop 617 Girl Scout Meeting
7:00p
6th Grade Boys BB (HAZEL)
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
Booker 6th Grade CNR Basketball Practice
21
Spring Sports DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
FFA Community Breakfast (invitation only)
7:15a
FFA Agronomy Practice
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehersal
7:30a
ELC Teacher Meeting
7:30a
OFHS Library Advisory Board
8:00a
Middle School Spring Picture Day
9:00a
DES Spring Pictures
10:00a
HS Robotics Team Demo
2:30p
FFA Ag Issues Practice
2:30p
HS STUCO Meetings
2:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
3rd grade boys CNR basketball (Schomaker)
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice-Burgess
5:30p
Sinclair Baseball Practice (2nd & 5th Grade Teams)
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball DISTRICTS
6:00p
WeGymFitness
6:30p
Special Board Mtg - St. Charles Co Schools Joint Board Meeting
7:00p
Booker Basketball Practice
7:00p
Dragons Soccer Practice
8:30p
Williams Basketball
22
Spring Sports DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Boys Basketball DISTRICTS
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:15a
FFA Dairy Foods Practice
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehersal
8:00a
MS Megan Meier Presentation Assembly
8:15a
FFA Week Celebration - Farm Tour, Demolition Ball, & Lazer Tag
1:30p
TSU Jazz Festival
2:35p
MS Student Council Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
5:30p
Lambeck 5th Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Rose 15U VB Practice
6:00p
MS PTO Meeting
7:00p
2nd Grade CNR Basketball
7:00p
Booker 6th Grade CNR Basketball Practice
7:00p
Rose 14U VB Practice
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS (vs MSB)
23
DES Media Center CLOSED
Spring Sports DEAD WEEK
TSU Jazz Festival
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
FCA Meeting
7:15a
FFA Poultry Practice
7:30a
TREND meeting
2:30p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:30p
Stanley Jaguar Soccer
6:30p
Den 4 Pack 964
24
Spring Sports DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Boys Basketball DISTRICTS
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS
12:00a
TSU Jazz Festival
8:00a
CNR post season tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
Quiz Bowl: Washington Middle School Tournament
10:00a
Pack 964 Blue & Gold Banquet SETUP
4:00p
Pack 964 Blue & Gold Banquet
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball DISTRICTS