Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
5/24/2024 10:10 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
11-17
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
11
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
12
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
OFHS Blood Drive
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
9th Boys' Basketball to Winfield HS
4:30p
Glow in the Dark Playgroup
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
6:00p
OFMS PTO Meeting
7:00p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Basketball Snow
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
13
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
Baseball Preseason Workouts
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Warrenton HS
5:00p
JV Cheer - Warrenton HS
5:00p
Varsity Cheer - Warrenton HS
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Warrenton HS
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
6:15p
DES 3rd Grade Concert
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Warrenton HS
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Warrenton HS
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
DES Choir
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:30p
4th/5th Grade Concert
14
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
OFHS NAEP Testing - Session 1
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
11:30a
OFHS NAEP Testing - Session 2
2:30p
Baseball Preseason Workouts
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
Jv/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
8U Softball Open Gym
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Bextermueller Eagles 4th grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Lady Eagles Basketball-2nd grade feeder team
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
15
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
9:00a
KidSight
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
12:30p
Palen Music Concert Band Clinic
2:30p
Baseball Preseason Workouts
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
Jv/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
2nd grade boys basketball
5:30p
4-H Potluck Dinner and meeting
5:30p
7th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
6:00p
HS Jazz Band Pre-Competition Concert
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (HS Boys Shooting)
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Team Louis
16
NO SCHOOL - PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
12:00p
Wrestling DISTRICTS @ Boonville
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:30p
Band at Home Game
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Winfield HS
5:30p
JV Cheer - Winfield HS
5:30p
Varsity Cheer - Winfield HS (Sr Parent/Senior Night)
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Winfield HS (Sr Parent/Senior Night)
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Winfield HS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Winfield HS
17
8:00a
FFA Community Breakfast
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:30a
BSA Troop 975
9:00a
Quiz Bowl @ Washington University
12:00p
Wrestling DISTRICTS @ Boonville
6:00p
FFA Trivia Night