Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 12:54 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
10-16
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
10
ELC Book Fair
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR basketball
4:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
11
ELC Book Fair
TBD
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament (OF vs Black Hawk)
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:15a
Eagle Singers Community Tour
10:00a
OFE 3rd grade Field trip to Lindenwood
10:00a
PAT Playgroup
10:15a
3rd Grade Lindenwood Basketball Game
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
7th Gr OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs Wright City)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:45p
7th Gr OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs Wright City)
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Troy Buchanan
5:15p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (Jerseyville v DeSoto)
6:00p
OFMS PTO Meeting
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs North Point HS
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Varsity Cheer
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (OF vs Wright City)
12
ELC Book Fair
TBD
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
DES Math Club
8:00a
Brag and Breakfast
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
2:45p
9/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
7th Gr OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs Troy South)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
HS Quiz Bowl @ Fort Zumalt South
4:45p
7th Gr OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs Troy South)
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (Lift 4 Life v Duchesne)
6:00p
7th Gr OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (Troy vs Wright City)
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Francis Howell Tournament (OF vs Rockwood Summit)
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Team Louie Catchers Practice
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (Ursuline v Ritenour)
7:15p
7th Gr OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (Troy vs Wright City)
7:30p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - HS Boys Shooting
13
ELC Book Fair
TBD
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
9:30a
OFES Chorus Caroling Tour
9:45a
Elem Chorus at ELC
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
7th Gr OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs Troy)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:45p
7th Gr OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs Troy)
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Hazelwood West
5:00p
ELC/PAT Holiday Window Walk
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Flowerree
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (DeSoto vs Wright City)
6:00p
7th Gr OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (Troy South vs Wright City)
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs St. Charles HS
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
7:00p
Varsity Cheer
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (OF vs Jerseyville)
7:15p
7th Gr OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (Troy South vs Wright City)
7:45p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - HS Boys Shooting
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
14
ELC Book Fair
TBD
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
7:30a
OFES Math Club
7:30a
Reading Intervention Bragging Breakfast
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
7th Gr OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (Troy vs Troy South)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
9th Boys' Basketball @ Clayton HS
4:15p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Clayton HS
4:45p
7th Gr OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (Troy vs Troy South)
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Francis Howell Tournament (OF vs FZN)
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
5:30p
U8 soccer open gym
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (Duchesne vs Ritenour)
5:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball @ Clayton HS
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:45p
GS Troop 363
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (L4L vs Ursuline)
7:30p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament
15
ELC Book Fair
TBD
7th Grade OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament
TBD
7th Grade OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament
TBD
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
TBD
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy Tournament
TBD
Varsity Cheer
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
ELC ECSE Meeting
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:30p
NJHS Holiday Movie Extravanganza
2:45p
9/JV Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (DeSoto v Duchesne)
5:00p
HS Girls Wrestling @ Ft. Zumwalt East Invitational
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (WC vs Ritenour)
7:00p
Piano Recital
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (Jerseyville vs Ursuline)
8:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (OF vs L4L)
16
TBD
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling @ Ft. Zumwalt East Invitational
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
JV Girls Basketball @ Francis Howell Tournament (FH vs OF)