Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
15-21
st
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
15
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
11:00a
Lehmen basketball - 5th Grade Boys
12:00p
CNR Basketball
12:00p
HS Baseball Open Gym
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
16
NO SCHOOL - Martin Luther King, Jr. Day
9:00a
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
10:00a
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Girl Scout Troop 3843 Meeting
7:00p
Schomaker 5th boys basketball
8:30p
Kelch Baseball
17
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:45a
OFES Student Lighthouse Team Meeting
9:15a
Admin LRT Meeting
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
HS Soccer Workouts
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
HS Pep Band Performing
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs St. Charles West
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs St. Charles West
18
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
9:30a
Middle School Student Council Field Trip
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
Competition Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:30p
PAT Night Time Play Group -Therapist Night
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs St. Charles High
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
5:45p
9th Girls Basketball @ St. Dominic
6:00p
1st Grade Basketball - Washburn
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagles Basketball
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
8:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
8:30p
Bextermueller 7th Grade Eagles Basketball
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
19
TBD
Varsity Boys Wrestling Quad @ Windsor HS
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
1:00p
OFE Spelling Bee
2:30p
HS Soccer Workouts
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Admin & CTA Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt East
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:30p
9th Boys Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt East
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
8:30p
Kelch Baseball
20
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:45a
DES Faculty Meeting
9:00a
National Honor Society Field Trip
12:00p
ELC PLT Meeting
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
HS Pep Band Performing
5:00p
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ Iron Jay Tournament (Washington HS)
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs St. Charles High
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs St. Charles High
6:30p
DES Daisy Troop 363
6:40p
Competition Cheer Performance
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs St. Charles High
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs St. Charles High
21
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
MS District Honor Choir (7th & 8th Grade)
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
9:00a
9th Boys Wrestling @ GAC Tournament
9:00a
HS Quiz Bowl @ Lindbergh Tournament
12:00p
CNR Basketball
1:30p
New Town Red Birds