Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
10-16
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
10
8:00a
CNR basketball games
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
11
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:00a
High School Teachers' Holiday Luncheon
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Wrestling Practice
2:30p
NHS Meeting
2:40p
MS Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Maplewood Richmond Heights HS
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice-Burgess
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Maplewood Richmond Heights HS
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball OFHS Tournament (OF vs Wright City at 7:00 in PC)
6:00p
WeGymFitness
7:00p
4th Grade Ehlers Basketball
7:00p
4th grade boys basketball - Pauly
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Maplewood Richmond Heights HS
12
WillSub Training
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
ELC Special Education Power Hour
9:30a
Discovery Bass Pro Trip
2:30p
9th/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Wrestling Practice
2:40p
MS Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Winter Guard practice
3:00p
Winter Guard practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Quiz Bowl: St. Charles League Meet
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Visitation Academy
5:00p
Winter Guard practice
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
5:30p
Rose 15U VB Practice
5:30p
Westerfeld 4th grade girls Basketball
7:00p
6th Grade Boys BB (HAZEL)
7:00p
Booker 6th Grade CNR Basketball Practice
13
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehersal
9:00a
DES Choir Tour
1:30p
DES Chorus at ELC
2:30p
HS STUCO Meetings
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
2:35p
HS Book Club Meeting
2:40p
MS Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @St. Charles High School
5:00p
Varsity/JV Wrestling @ Christian HS (Quad Meet)
5:30p
3rd grade boys CNR basketball (Schomaker)
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice-Burgess
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball OFHS Tournament (OF vs DeSoto in PC @ 7:00)
6:00p
WeGymFitness
6:30p
9th Boys Basketball @St. Charles High School
7:00p
6th Grade Boys BB (Ruffing)
7:00p
Booker Basketball Practice
14
District EARLY RELEASE (HS/MS Only)
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehersal
7:45a
Math Club
10:00a
ELC Winter Class Parties
2:00p
ELC Winter Class Parties
2:30p
9/JV Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
DES PTO Winter Parties
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Wrestling Practice
3:00p
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Lutheran St. Charles TOURNAMENT (OF vs FZE)
4:00p
WillSub Staff Training
5:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball vs Silex Middle School
5:30p
Bluebirds soccer
5:30p
Lambeck 5th Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Rose 15U VB Practice
6:00p
Bextermueller Basketball
6:15p
7th Grade Boys Basketball vs Silex Middle School
7:00p
6th Grade Boys BB (Ruffing)
7:00p
Booker 6th Grade CNR Basketball Practice
7:00p
Dragons soccer
7:00p
Girl Scout Leader Meeting
7:00p
Rose 14U VB Practice
15
District EARLY RELEASE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
FCA Meeting
7:30a
TREND meeting
12:30p
OFES Winter Party
1:30p
Discovery Zone
1:30p
Discovery Zone
2:30p
9/JV Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Wrestling Practice
3:00p
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
Stanley 1st Grade Soccer Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball OFHS Tournament (OF vs St. Pius @ 5:30)
6:00p
Troop Ceremonies
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Lutheran St. Charles TOURNAMENT
7:00p
Booker Basketball Practice
16
8:00a
CNR basketball games
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ Brentwood TOURNAMENT
10:00a
Cookies & Cocoa with Santa
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Lutheran St. Charles TOURNAMENT