Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/1/2024 8:11 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
1-7
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
2
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:05a
FBLA District Leadership Conference
11:00a
Grandfriends Lunch
12:30p
Lewis & Clark Sophomore class presentation
2:30p
MS Cross Country Practice
2:40p
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice
2:45p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
Competition Cheer @ Cheer STL
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Softball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
JV Softball @ Westminster Christian Academy
5:30p
Chargers Softball Practice
5:30p
JV Cheerleading @ St. Charles West HS
5:30p
JV Football @ St. Charles West HS
3
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
6:45a
HS Girls Basketball Preseason Shooting Workouts
8:15a
Yearbook Fall Workshop
11:00a
Grandfriends Lunch
2:30p
MS Cross Country Practice
2:40p
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
HS Girls Basketball Preseason Strength and Conditioning
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
9th Volleyball @ North Point HS
4:15p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
4:15p
JV Softball @ Mehlville HS
4:15p
JV Volleyball @ North Point HS
4:15p
Varsity Softball vs Mehlville HS
4:30p
JV Soccer @ North Point HS
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball @ North Point HS
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
6:00p
DES Reading Night
6:00p
Varsity Soccer @ North Point HS
4
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
11:00a
Grandfriends Lunch
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:20p
High School Boys Basketball Open Gym 9-12
2:30p
MS Cross Country Practice
2:40p
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
IAC/PDC
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
4:15p
Varsity Softball vs Parkway Central HS (Sr and Sr. Parent Night)
6:00p
Second 2 None Basketball practice
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
7:00p
Basketball pract. Kleeschulte
8:30p
2nd grade girls bb practice
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
6:45a
HS Girls Basketball Preseason Shooting Workouts
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
7:30a
HOSA Fall Leadership Conference
11:00a
Grandfriends Lunch
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
MS Cross Country Practice
2:40p
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
2:45p
HS Girls Basketball Preseason Strength and Conditioning
3:00p
Competition Cheer @ Cheer STL
3:00p
JV Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
9th Volleyball vs Lutheran St. Charles HS
4:15p
JV Softball vs Parkway Central HS
4:15p
JV Volleyball vs Lutheran St. Charles HS
4:15p
Varsity Soccer vs Whitfield HS
4:15p
Varsity Softball vs Parkway Central HS
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball vs Lutheran St. Charles HS
5:30p
Mansfield 9th Grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Trudo 8U Baseball
5:30p
U8 Girls soccer practice (Nystrom)
5:45p
JV Soccer vs Whitfield HS
6:45p
GS Troop 363
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball
8:00p
Board of Education Special Meeting
6
12:00a
HOSA Fall Leadership Conference
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
ELC ECSE Meeting
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
12:00p
OFMS PTO Fun Run
2:45p
FR/JV/V Volleyball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
MS OFMS Cross Country Invitational
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV/Varsity OFHS Cross Country Invitational
4:15p
Varsity Softball @ Warrenton HS
5:30p
Mansfield 9th Grade Boys Basketball
5:45p
JV Softball @ Warrenton HS
7:00p
Varsity Cheerleading @ St. Charles HS
7:00p
Varsity Football @ St. Charles HS
7
8:30a
9th Volleyball @ GAC North Tournament
8:30a
District Choir Auditions