Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
8-14
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
4:30p
Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
9
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ Warrenton HS
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
6:00p
OFMS PTO Meeting
6:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ Warrenton HS
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
10
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:45a
DES Math Rocks
7:45a
OFES Jump Rope Club
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:00p
Construction Bid Opening
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
HS Soccer Workouts
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ Duchesne HS
5:00p
JV/Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling Tri (Senior parent and senior night)
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:45p
JV/Varsity Cheer @ Duchesne HS
5:45p
JV Boys Basketball @ Duchesne HS
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
DES PTO Meeting
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Duchesne HS
11
American Government EOC
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
Competition Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs North Point HS
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ Fort Zumwalt North
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs North Point HS
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
1st Grade Basketball - Washburn
6:00p
Spanish Club Trip: Parent Meeting
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Basketball
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
8:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
8:30p
Bextermueller 7th Grade Eagles Basketball
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
12
American Government EOC
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
10:00a
PAT Playgroup
2:30p
Area V Greenhand Motivational Conference
2:30p
HS Soccer Workouts
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
Competition Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
Administrative Meeting
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:30p
HS BOOSTER CLUB MEETING
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
HS MPO Meeting
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
13
NO SCHOOL - PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
7:30a
ELC Professional Development
11:00a
Para PD Working Lunch
4:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Ft. Zumwalt South
4:00p
JV Cheer @ North Point HS
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ North Point HS
4:00p
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling @ St. Charles High Tournament
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs Ft. Zumwalt South
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ North Point HS
5:30p
Varsity Cheer @ North Point HS
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ North Point HS
6:00p
Red Birds Practice
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ North Point HS
14
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
9:00a
HS Quiz Bowl @ North Point Tournament
9:00a
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling @ St. Charles High Tournament
12:00p
CNR Basketball