Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
6/12/2024 1:07 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
November
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
10:00a
DECA Fall Leadership Conference
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
5:30p
Seussical - Cast Rehearsal
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
30
12:00a
DECA Fall Leadership Conference
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
MS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys' Basketball Tryouts - Day 1
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Tryouts - Day 1
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICTS
5:30p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd Grade Boys
5:30p
Chargers Softball Practice
7:00p
3rd Grade Lady Eagles Basketball - Inman
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
31
TBD
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICTS
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
MS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
OFE Fall Class Party
2:45p
HS Boys' Basketball Tryouts - Day 2
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Tryouts - Day 2
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
1
TBD
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICTS
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
8:00a
Administrative PD Meeting
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
12:00p
National FFA Convention
2:30p
MS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys' Basketball Tryouts - Day 3
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Tryouts - Day 3
2:45p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
IAC/PDC
3:00p
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Flowerree
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd boys
6:00p
Middle School Cross Country Awards Banquet
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
2
National FFA Convention
TBD
Varsity Volleyball STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
8:00a
Teen Drug Summit
9:00a
Orchard Farm Elementary School - Picture Retake Day
10:00a
Bowling Field Trip
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
MS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:40p
MS Athletics WINTER Pictures
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICTS
5:30p
5th Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
U8 Girls soccer practice (Nystrom)
6:00p
MSHSAA District Choir Rehearsal
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
3
National FFA Convention
TBD
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICTS
TBD
Varsity Cross Country STATE
TBD
Varsity Volleyball STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
1:30p
MS Pep Assembly
2:30p
MS Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
7:00p
Varsity CHEER DISTRICTS vs John Burroughs
7:00p
Varsity FOOTBALL DISTRICTS vs John Burroughs
4
TBD
Varsity Cross Country STATE
12:00a
National FFA Convention
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
MSHSAA District Choir Festival
8:30a
OFMS Basketball (Optional) Practice
9:00a
CNR
9:00a
QBowl Teams @ Wshington University
7:00p
OFHS PTO Bingo Night (Grad Night Fundraiser)
5
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:30a
MS Basketball Optional Practice
9:00a
CNR basketball
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
6
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
7th Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
High School District Honor Band Audition
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
6:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICTS vs STC
6:45p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
7:00p
Lady Eagles - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
8:00p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
7
NO SCHOOL - PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
TBD
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
TBD
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
8:00a
Professional Development
12:00p
Reading Horizons Rep Visit
2:30p
8th Gr Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (vs Warrenton)
4:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
5:15p
7th Grade Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (vs Warrenton)
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
8
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
DES Fall Picture Retakes
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
9:00a
5th Grade Music Field Trip to Sheldon Concert Hall
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
Area V Fall Speaking & Rituals Contest
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
4:15p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Flowerree
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
HS Volleyball End of Season Ceremony
6:00p
Infant and Toddlers Learn by Moving
6:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (vs Wright City)
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
7:45p
7th Grade Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (vs Wright City)
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
9
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
12:00p
PAT Kindergarten Bootcamp
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
4:15p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
U8 Girls soccer practice (Nystrom)
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (vs Winfield)
6:30p
Trimester 1 Music Concert
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:45p
7th Grade Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (vs Winfield)
10
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
ELC ECSE Meeting
8:15a
Veterans Day Breakfast and Assembly
9:30a
Administrative Meeting
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Winter Athletics Team Pictures
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
6:15p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
7:00p
Varsity CHEER @ DISTRICTS Championship
7:00p
Varsity FOOTBALL DISTRICTS Championship
11
8:00a
FFA Trash Pick-up
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
PAT Kindergarten Bootcamp
9:00a
HS QBowl to North Point Tournament
10:00a
CNR basketball
1:00p
Varisty Soccer QUARTERFINALS (OFHS vs Fulton)
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
12
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR
4:00p
Variety Show Rehearsal
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
13
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
10:30a
PAT Advisory Committee
2:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
HS Volleyball End of Season Ceremony
6:00p
7th Boys Basketball @ Silex MS
6:00p
OFMS PTO Meeting
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lady Eagles - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Silex MS
14
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
9:15a
District 504 Training
1:00p
FFA Food Bank Trip
2:45p
9/JV Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
PAT Night Time Play Group - Things That Go
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball vs Winfield MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball @ Winfield MS
5:15p
HS Girls Basketball Parent Meeting
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:30p
FAFSA Presentation
6:00p
Variety Show Rehearsal
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball JAMBOREE
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Winfield MS
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball @ Winfield MS
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
15
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Silex MS
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Flowerree
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball JAMBOREE
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball vs Silex MS
6:30p
Girl Scouts - Troop 3843
7:00p
Basketball Snow
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
16
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
12:30p
Variety Show Field Trip
1:00p
Variety Show Elementary Performance
2:30p
7th Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
Winter SENIOR Athletics Pictures
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
8th Girls Basketball @ South MS
4:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
5:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ South MS
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
OFES Leadership Night
5:30p
U8 soccer open gym
6:00p
Variety Show Rehearsal
6:45p
GS Troop 363
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
17
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
DES Faculty Meeting
10:00a
ELC Para Meeting
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
1:00p
HS Variety Show - Elementary Performance
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball @ Troy South MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Troy South MS
5:00p
Varisty Soccer STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (OFHS vs Logan-Rogersville)
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Troy South MS
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball vs Troy South MS
7:00p
HS Variety Show
7:00p
Varsity Cheer @ QUARTERFINALS
7:00p
Varsity FOOTBALL QUARTERFINALS
18
TBD
Varisty Soccer STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
TBD
Varsity Cheer @ QUARTERFINALS (Optional Date)
TBD
Varsity FOOTBALL QUARTERFINALS (optional date)
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:30a
HS Quiz Bowl @ Sullivan HS Tournament
9:00a
CNR basketball
19
7:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR basketball
4:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
20
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:00a
DES/OFE Screener
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Elsberry MS
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Visitation Academy
5:30p
JV Girls Cheer - Visitation Academy
6:00p
7th Boys Basketball @ Elsberry MS
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball vs Elsberry MS
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lady Eagles - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Visitation Academy
7:00p
Varsity Girls Cheer - Visitation Academy
7:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Elsberry MS
21
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
2:30p
8th Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
JV Cheer @ St. Dominic
5:15p
HS Wrestling set up
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
JV Boys' Basketball @ St. Dominic
6:00p
HS Wrestling Green/White Meet
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
7:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball @ St. Dominic
7:00p
Varsity Cheer @ St. Dominic
22
NO SCHOOL - THANKSGIVING BREAK
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
9:00a
8th Grad Boys Basketball Practice
11:00a
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Flowerree
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
23
NO SCHOOL - THANKSGIVING BREAK
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
U8 soccer open gym
7:00p
Girl Scout Manager meeting/Neighborhood
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
24
NO SCHOOL - THANKSGIVING BREAK
25
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
26
7:00a
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:30a
9th Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
Varsity/JV Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
6:30p
Lee Girls Basketball
27
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ Liberty
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball @ Troy MS
5:00p
8th Girls Basketball vs Troy MS
5:15p
JV Cheer @ Marquette Tournament
5:15p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament (OF vs St. Joe's)
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
6:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ Liberty
6:15p
7th Boys Basketball @ Troy MS
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Troy MS
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lady Eagles - 3rd Grade Girls Basketball - Inman
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
8:30p
Varsity Cheer @ Marquette Tournament
8:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament (OF vs FZW)
28
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
DES Math Club
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
2:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling Practice
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
5th Grade Girls Basketball - Ostmann
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
7:00p
6th grade basketball- Boschert
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
29
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Committee Meetings
2:30p
ELC School of Character Assembly
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball vs Wright City MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball @ Wright City MS
5:00p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling @ FZE Tri Meet
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball Practice - Flowerree
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball - 3rd grade feeder
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:00p
8th Girls Basketball @ Wright City MS
6:00p
HS Soccer End of Season Ceremony
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Wright City MS
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Basketball Snow
7:00p
Lee Girls Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 1st basketball
7:00p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 3rd Grade Girls
8:30p
Sinclair Eagles Basketball - 6/8 Boys
30
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
7:30a
OFES Math Club
11:45a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Competition Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheerleading Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls' Basketball @ Fort Zumwalt North
5:00p
HS Boys and Girls Wrestling @ Francis Howell North Quad
5:30p
Dunk/Puller CNR - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Football End of Season Awards Ceremony
5:30p
Ostmann Girls Basketball
5:30p
U8 soccer open gym
6:00p
Senior Parent Grad Night Meeting
6:00p
Seussical the Musical Rehearsal (All)
6:15p
9th Boys' Basketball @ Fort Zumwalt North
7:00p
5th grade boys basketball practice-peters
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 4th grade
7:00p
Lee Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 6th basketball
1
TBD
HS Girls Wrestling @ Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
TBD
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
ELC ECSE Meeting
9:00a
4th Grade Field Trip to The Sheldon
11:45a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Wrestling Practice
2:45p
PTO Movie Night Set up
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
9th Boys Basketball vs Duchesne
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball @ Warrenton MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Warrenton MS
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Duchesne
5:30p
JV Cheer - Duchesne
6:00p
DES PTO Movie Night
6:00p
HS Competition Cheer Showcase
6:00p
OFES PTO Movie Night
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Warrenton MS
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball vs Warrenton MS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Duchesne
7:00p
Varsity Cheer - Duchesne
7:00p
Varsity FOOTBALL SHOW-ME BOWL
2
TBD
High School All-State Band Audition
TBD
Varsity CHEER @ SHOW-ME BOWL (optional date)
TBD
Varsity FOOTBALL Show Me Bowl (Optional date)
8:00a
CNR basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
HS Boys Wrestling @ Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational
9:00a
HS Quiz Bowl @ Washington HS Tournament