Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 12:54 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR Basketball
11:00a
Lehmen basketball - 5th Grade Boys
12:00p
HS Baseball Open Gym
4:30p
Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
6:00p
Westerfeld soccer training
30
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
8:00a
ELA Standards Collaboration
9:00a
DES Big Smiles
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV Cheer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ Winfield HS
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
6:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ Winfield HS
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
8:30p
Kelch Baseball
31
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:00a
HS Softball Open Gym
9:00a
DES Big Smiles
9:15a
Admin LRT Meeting
2:30p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
HS Soccer Workouts
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Tri Meet @ Festus
5:00p
HS Pep Band Performing
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Lutheran South HS
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Lutheran South HS
5:45p
Varsity Boys Basketball Shoot Around
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
Naming Committee Meeting
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Lutheran South HS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Lutheran South HS
1
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
9:00a
DES Big Smiles
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:30p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
PDC/IAC Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Winfield HS
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Winfield HS
6:00p
1st Grade Basketball - Washburn
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs Winfield HS
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Winfield HS
8:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
2
TBD
JV Boys Wrestling @ GAC Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:00a
HS Softball Open Gym
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Soccer Workouts
2:45p
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs Liberty HS
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:15p
CTeam Girls Basketball vs Liberty HS
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
3
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
8:15a
Art Club ArtSmarts Field Trip
12:00p
ELC PLT Meeting
2:30p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
HS Pep Band Performing
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs North Point HS
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs North Point HS (Senior and Senior Parent Night)
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs North Point HS
7:00p
Red Birds Practice
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs North Point HS (Senior and Senior Parent Night)
4
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
9:00a
HS Quiz Bowl @ Sullivan HS Tournament
10:00a
GAC Basketball Tournament (FZE vs Holt)
11:00a
CNR Basketball
7:00p
HS Track Music Bingo Fundraiser
5
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR Basketball
11:00a
Lehmen basketball - 5th Grade Boys
12:00p
HS Baseball Open Gym
4:30p
Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
6:00p
Westerfeld soccer training
6
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
8:00a
ELA Standards Collaboration
10:00a
PAT Playgroup
12:00p
PAT Playgroup
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:15p
GAC Basketball Tournament (North Point v Holt) PC
5:15p
GAC Basketball Tournament (OFHS vs FZE) NGym
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
6:30p
GAC Basketball Tournament (Troy vs STC) NG
6:30p
GAC Basketball Tournament (Washington v SCW) PC
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Girl Scout Troop 3843 Meeting
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
7:30p
Academia Sports
7
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:00a
HS Softball Open Gym
7:45a
DES Math Rocks
7:45a
Des Lee High School Festival
7:45a
OFES Jump Rope Club
8:30a
Big Smiles
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
2:30p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:30p
Admin & CTA Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Quiz Bowl @ Fort Zumalt North
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Francis Howell North
5:00p
CTeam Girls @ GAC Tournament (OFHS vs Liberty)
5:00p
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling @ GAC North Scramble
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Francis Howell North
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Francis Howell North
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:30p
DES Daisy Troop 363
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
DES PTO Meeting
7:00p
Varisty Boys Basketball @ Francis Howell North
8
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:30a
FBLA district field trip
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
9:00a
Builders Bloc Meeting
9:00a
DES 2nd Grade Field Trip
11:00a
Des Lee Middle School Festival
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV Cheer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:15p
GAC Basketball Tournament-NGym (Holt vs SCW)
5:15p
GAC Basketball Tournament -PC (NPoint vs Washington)
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
1st Grade Basketball - Washburn
6:00p
OFHS Sister Cities (Germany) Parent Meeting
6:00p
Senior Party Planning Meeting
6:15p
CTeam Girls' Basketball @ Tournament
6:30p
GAC Basketball Tournament - (FZE vs STC) - NGym
6:30p
GAC Basketball Tournament - (OFHS vs Troy) PC
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagle Basketball
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
8:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
8:30p
Bextermueller 7th Grade Eagle Basketball
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
9
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:00a
HS Softball Open Gym
7:30a
DECA District Competition
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
HS Soccer Workouts
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:15p
GAC Basketball Tournament-(SCW vs STC) NGym
5:15p
GAC Basketball Tournament - (Washington vs OFHS) PC
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
Intervention Family Night
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:30p
GAC Basketball Tournament - (Holt vs FZE) NG
6:30p
GAC Basketball Tournament - (North Point vs Troy) PC
6:30p
OFES Family Interventionist Night
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
10
TBD
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ Districts
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:30a
DES 5th Grade Honor Choir Auditions
8:00a
ELC CPI Training
12:00p
ELC PLT Meeting
2:45p
HS Boys Wrestling Practice
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ St. Charles High
3:30p
Varsity Cheer @ STC
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ St. Charles High
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
5:30p
HS Student Tutoring
6:30p
Family Uno Tournament
6:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ St. Charles High
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Red Birds Practice
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ St. Charles High
11
TBD
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ Districts
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
12:00p
CNR Basketball
12
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR Basketball
11:00a
Lehmen basketball - 5th Grade Boys
12:00p
HS Baseball Open Gym
4:30p
Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
6:00p
Westerfeld soccer training
13
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
6:00p
OFMS PTO Meeting
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
14
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:00a
HS Softball Open Gym
9:15a
Admin LRT Meeting
10:00a
ELC Valentine Parties
2:00p
ELC Valentine Parties
2:30p
DES Spring Class Parties
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
2:30p
HS Soccer Workouts
2:30p
OFES Spring Party
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Quiz Bowl @ Liberty
5:00p
HS Pep Band Performing
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Warrenton HS
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Warrenton HS
6:00p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Warrenton HS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Warrenton HS
15
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
10:00a
Interviews
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
1st Grade Basketball - Washburn
6:00p
HS Concert Band Concert
6:30p
HS BOOSTER CLUB MEETING
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagle Basketball
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
7:00p
OFHS PTO Meeting
8:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
8:30p
Bextermueller 7th Grade Eagle Basketball
16
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
7:00a
HS Softball Open Gym
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
9:00a
2nd Grade Field Trip
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
2:30p
HS Soccer Workouts
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
Point Prairie 4-H Club Potluck Supper
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Red Birds Practice
6:00p
HS Jazz Band Pre-Competition Concert
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
17
NO SCHOOL - PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
8:00a
ELC PLC Meeting
8:00a
OFMS Staff Dare to Lead Part 2
2:45p
HS Girls Wrestling Practices
3:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Winfield HS
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield HS
5:00p
Varsity Boys Wrestling @ Districts
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
6:30p
Varsity Cheer @ Winfield
6:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Winfield HS
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Winfield HS
18
HS SPRING DEAD WEEK
8:00a
FFA Community Breakfast
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
10:00a
Varsity Boys Wrestling @ Districts
12:00p
CNR Basketball
19
HS SPRING DEAD WEEK
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR Basketball
11:00a
Lehmen basketball - 5th Grade Boys
12:00p
HS Baseball Open Gym
20
HS SPRING DEAD WEEK
McCarthy Pest Control
NO SCHOOL - Presidents' Day
8:00a
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
9:00a
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
10:00a
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Girl Scout Troop 3843 Meeting
21
HS SPRING DEAD WEEK
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Softball Open Gym
7:45a
OFES Student Lighthouse Team Meeting
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
12:00p
OFES Jump Rope Club
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
Clarinet Night
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Ladue Horton Watkins
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Ladue Horton Watkins
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Ladue Horton Watkins
7:00p
3rd Grade Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Ladue Horton Watkins
22
HS SPRING DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Boys Wrestling @ STATE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
9:30a
5th Grade Field Trip
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Fall/Winter Cheer End of Season Ceremony
6:00p
1st Grade Basketball - Washburn
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagles Basketball
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
8:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
8:30p
Bextermueller 7th Grade Eagle Basketball
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
23
HS SPRING DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Boys Wrestling @ STATE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Softball Open Gym
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
7:45a
Math Club
8:30a
Big Smiles
9:00a
DES Kidsight Screenings
11:00a
FFA Bayer Field Trip
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
OFSD Aspiring Leader Program (ALP)
5:00p
HS Pep Band Performing
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt East
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt East
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
7:00p
3rd Grade Eagles-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt East
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt East
8:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
24
HS SPRING DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Boys Wrestling @ STATE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
Spring pictures
7:45a
DES Faculty Meeting
8:15a
DES Honor Choir Rehearsal
9:15a
FFA Bayer Field Trip
12:00p
ELC PLT Meeting
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
5:30p
Freedom Drumline
6:00p
HS Vocal and Instrumental Recital
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Community Karate Center (setup)
25
HS SPRING DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Boys Wrestling @ STATE
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Community Karate Center
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
8:00a
Truman State University Jazz Fest
9:00a
HS Quiz Bowl @ DeSoto Tournament
26
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Truman State University Jazz Fest
4:30p
Musical Rehearsal
27
DES Book Fair
TBD
SPRING MSHSAA Athletics Practices Begin
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:00a
St. Louis Aquarium-ELC Visit
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
2:45p
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Golf Tryouts
3:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Districts (OFHS VS WC)
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
28
DES Book Fair
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Softball Open Gym
9:15a
Admin LRT Meeting
10:00a
PAT Playgroup
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
2:45p
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Golf Tryouts
3:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:30p
Stinger Softball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS (Winfield vs SCW)
6:00p
DES STEAM Night
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
7:00p
Lamar 3 grade basketball
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS (OFHS vs WC)
1
DES Book Fair
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Honor Choir Rehearsal
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
8:30a
Advanced ELA 3 UMSL Library Field Trip
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
2:45p
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Golf Tryouts
3:00p
PDC/IAC Meeting
3:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
6:00p
Senior Graduation Party Planning Meeting
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Districts
2
DES Book Fair
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Softball Open Gym
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
8:30a
Advanced ELA 3 UMSL Library Field Trip
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
2:45p
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Golf Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Lamar Eagles 3rd grade
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICTS
3
DES Book Fair
TBD
MS Band @ Central Methodist University Music Festival
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
6:30a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
12:00p
ELC PLT Meeting
2:00p
HS Senior Spring Athletic Pics
2:30p
Filmmaking Club
2:30p
JV/Varsity Baseball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Track and Field Practice
2:45p
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Golf Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:20p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
6:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
6:30p
DES Daisy Troop 363
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Districts
4
7:00a
Columbia FFA MOASKs
7:30a
FTC Robotics State Championship
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
HS District Solo and Ensemble Festival
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
8:00a
OFMS Filmmaking Club (Recording)
8:00a
Science Fair
8:30a
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
8:45a
HS Quiz Bowl @ Columbia College Tournament
1:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball DISTRICT Championship