Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 17
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
6:30 am
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:00 am
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
JH Performance Center
High School Baseball
7:40 am
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
OFES Music Room
Orchard Farm Elementary
OFES Chorus
9:00 am
DES Big Smiles
Discovery Stage (between Cafe and Gym)
Discovery Elementary
11:30 am
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
2:30 pm
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
2:45 pm
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
High School Wrestling Room
High School Boys Wrestling
High School Girls Wrestling
3:00 pm
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
3:00 pm
PDC/IAC Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administrative Staff
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
3:30 pm
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
4:00 pm
Music Lessons (Bhat)
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Orchard Farm School District
5:30 pm
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Bextermueller Baseball
5:30 pm
JV Girls Basketball vs Winfield HS
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
5:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Winfield HS
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
6:00 pm
1st Grade Basketball - Washburn
Middle School Gym
Boys Basketball
7:00 pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
Discovery Gym
Bextermueller/Sinclair Boys Basketball
7:00 pm
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Westerfeld Basketball
7:00 pm
Academia Sports
Discovery Cafe
Academia Basketball
7:00 pm
JV Boys Basketball vs Winfield HS
JH North Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
7:00 pm
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
Middle School Gym
Jr. Lady Eagles
7:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Winfield HS
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
8:30 pm
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
Discovery Cafe
Sinclair Eagles Soccer
8:30 pm
Bextermueller Basketball
JH Performance Center
Bextermueller Baseball
Thu 2
TBD
JV Boys Wrestling @ GAC Tournament
Warrenton High School
High School Boys Wrestling
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
6:30 am
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:00 am
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
JH Performance Center
High School Baseball
7:00 am
HS Softball Open Gym
JH North Gym
High School Softball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Next