Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 15
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
TBD
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
Marquette High School
High School Girls' Basketball
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
Marquette High School
High School Girls' Basketball
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
6:30 am
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:30 am
DES Choir Rehearsal
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Discovery Elementary
2:30 pm
MS Boys Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
7th Grade Boys Basketball
8th grade Boys Basketball
3:00 pm
Competition Cheer Practice
JH Commons
High School Cheerleaders
3:00 pm
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
3:00 pm
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
3:30 pm
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
3:30 pm
HS Competition Cheer Practice
Cheer St. Louis
High School Competition Cheer
3:30 pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
8th Grade Girls Basketball
7th grade Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
9th Girls Basketball vs. Fort Zumwalt North
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
5:00 pm
JV/Varsity Boys Wrestling Quad @ FHN
Francis Howell North High School
High School Boys Wrestling
5:30 pm
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Bextermueller Baseball
6:00 pm
Academia Sports
Middle School Gym
Academia Basketball
6:00 pm
Musical Rehearsal
JH Stage (Commons)
JH Commons
Spring Musical
6:15 pm
9th Boys Basketball vs. Fort Zumwalt North
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
7:00 pm
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
OFES Multi Plex
Discovery Elementary
7:00 pm
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
Discovery Gym
Boys Basketball
7:00 pm
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
Discovery Cafe
Schomaker Boys Basketball
Fri 2
TBD
HS Band - All STATE Band Auditions
Hickman High School
High School Band
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
6:30 am
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
8:30 am
ELC PLT Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
2:45 pm
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
High School Wrestling Room
High School Boys Wrestling
High School Girls Wrestling
3:00 pm
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
3:00 pm
FTC Robotics Meet
JH Performance Center Lobby
JH Performance Center
Orchard Farm High School
High School Robotics
3:00 pm
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
JH Wellness Center
High School Boys' Basketball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Next