Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
November
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 17
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 1
All Day
HS WRESTLING DEAD WEEK
Orchard Farm School District
High School Boys Wrestling
High School Girls Wrestling
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
6:30 am
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:45 am
OFES Jump Rope Club
Orchard Farm Elementary School
Orchard Farm Elementary
ES Jump Rope Club
9:15 am
Admin Staff Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administrative Staff
11:30 am
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
2:30 pm
JV Cheer Practice
JH Commons
High School Cheerleaders
2:30 pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
7th grade Girls Basketball
8th Grade Girls Basketball
2:30 pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
JH Commons
High School Cheerleaders
2:45 pm
HS Cross Country Practice
JH Open Field
High School Cross Country
3:00 pm
HS Boys' Basketball Tryouts (All Levels) - Day 2
JH North Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
3:00 pm
HS Girls' Basketball Tryouts (All Levels) - Day 2
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
3:00 pm
MS Boys Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
7th Grade Boys Basketball
8th grade Boys Basketball
3:00 pm
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
High School Football Practice Field
High School Football
3:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Volleyball
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
3:30 pm
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
4:30 pm
Competition Cheer Practice
JH Commons
High School Cheerleaders
5:30 pm
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
OFES Multi Plex
Boys Basketball
6:00 pm
HS Choir DISTRICT Rehearsal
Pattonville High School
High School Choir
7:00 pm
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
Discovery Gym
ELEM 4th Grade
7:00 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICT Semifinals
St. Charles West High School
High School Boys' Soccer
Wed 2
All Day
HS WRESTLING DEAD WEEK
Orchard Farm School District
High School Boys Wrestling
High School Girls Wrestling
TBD
Varsity Volleyball STATE
To Be Announced
High School Volleyball
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
6:30 am
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:40 am
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
OFES Music Room
OFES Chorus
11:30 am
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
2:30 pm
JV Cheer Practice
JH Commons
High School Cheerleaders
2:30 pm
MS Boys Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
7th Grade Boys Basketball
8th grade Boys Basketball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Next