Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 12:54 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
February 8th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:00 am
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
JH Performance Center
High School Baseball
7:30 am
FBLA district field trip
Mid Rivers Mall
High School FBLA
7:40 am
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
OFES Music Room
OFES Chorus
Orchard Farm Elementary
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Builders Bloc Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
Administrative Staff
DES 2nd Grade Field Trip
Florissant Civic Center Theatre
Discovery Elementary
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Des Lee Middle School Festival
UMSL South Campus
Orchard Farm Middle School
Middle School Choir
Middle School Band
11:30 am
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
12:00 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
High School Wrestling Room
High School Boys Wrestling
High School Girls Wrestling
3:00 pm
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
JV Cheer Practice
JH Commons
High School Cheerleaders
Varsity Cheer Practice
JH Commons
High School Cheerleaders
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
4:00 pm
Music Lessons (Bhat)
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Orchard Farm School District
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
GAC Basketball Tournament-NGym (Holt vs SCW)
JH North Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
GAC Basketball Tournament -PC (NPoint vs Washington)
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
5:30 pm
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Bextermueller Baseball
6:00 pm
1st Grade Basketball - Washburn
Middle School Gym
Boys Basketball
OFHS Sister Cities (Germany) Parent Meeting
Discovery Media Center
Orchard Farm High School
Senior Party Planning Meeting
JH Media Center
senior class
6:15 pm
CTeam Girls' Basketball @ Tournament
Fort Zumwalt North High School
High School Girls' Basketball
6:30 pm
GAC Basketball Tournament - (FZE vs STC) - NGym
JH North Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
GAC Basketball Tournament - (OFHS vs Troy) PC
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
7:00 pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
Discovery Gym
Bextermueller/Sinclair Boys Basketball
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Westerfeld Basketball
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagle Basketball
Discovery Cafe
A Bextermueller Basketball
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
Middle School Gym
Jr. Lady Eagles
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
Discovery Cafe
Sinclair Eagles Soccer
Bextermueller 7th Grade Eagle Basketball
Discovery Gym
A Bextermueller Basketball
Bextermueller Basketball
JH Performance Center
Bextermueller Baseball
9:00 pm
to
11:30 pm