Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 12:54 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
January 25th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:00 am
HS Boys Baseball Open Gym-Throwers
JH Performance Center
High School Baseball
7:30 am
to
9:30 am
10:00 am
PAT Playgroup
ELC Room 118
Parents as Teachers
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
12:00 pm
PAT Playgroup
ELC Room 118
Parents as Teachers
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Red Birds Practice
Middle School Gym
Team Louie Baseball
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
High School Wrestling Room
High School Girls Wrestling
High School Boys Wrestling
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (JV/Varsity)
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
Varsity Cheer Practice
JH Commons
High School Cheerleaders
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
4:00 pm
Music Lessons (Bhat)
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Orchard Farm School District
4:30 pm
Snow make up for PAT Night Time Playgroup-Therapist night
Administration Board/Training Room
Parents as Teachers
Administration/Early Learning Center
5:00 pm
9th Girls Basketball vs Liberty HS
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling @ GAC North Scramble
St. Charles High School
High School Girls Wrestling
High School Boys Wrestling
5:30 pm
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Bextermueller Baseball
6:00 pm
1st Grade Basketball - Washburn
Middle School Gym
Boys Basketball
6:15 pm
9th Boys Basketball vs Liberty HS
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
Discovery Gym
Bextermueller/Sinclair Boys Basketball
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Westerfeld Basketball
Academia Sports
JH North Gym
Academia Basketball
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagle Basketball
Discovery Cafe
A Bextermueller Basketball
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
Middle School Gym
Jr. Lady Eagles
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
Discovery Cafe
Sinclair Eagles Soccer
Bextermueller 7th Grade Eagles Basketball
Discovery Gym
A Bextermueller Basketball
Bextermueller Basketball
JH Performance Center
Bextermueller Baseball
9:00 pm
to
11:30 pm