Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 12:54 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Thu
December 15th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
ELC Book Fair
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
TBD
GAC Suburban Shootout @ Lindenwood University
Lindenwood University
High School Boys' Basketball
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:00 am
7:30 am
Brag and Breakfast
OFES Media center
OF Reading Team
DES Choir Rehearsal
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Discovery Elementary
7:45 am
Math Club
OFES Room 1109
OFES Room 1111
OFES Room 1115
Orchard Farm Elementary
8:00 am
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
High School Wrestling Room
High School Boys Wrestling
High School Girls Wrestling
3:00 pm
FTC Robotics Meet
JH Commons
Orchard Farm High School
High School Robotics
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (Levels TBD)
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
3:15 pm
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
OFES Multi Plex
High School Boys' Basketball
3:30 pm
7th Grade OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (TMS vs TSMS)
Middle School Gym
7th grade Girls Basketball
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
OFSD Aspiring Leader Program (ALP)
JH Media Center
Aspiring Leader Participants
4:45 pm
7th Grade OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (TMS vs TSMS)
Middle School Gym
7th Grade Boys Basketball
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
Troy Middle
8th grade Boys Basketball
5:30 pm
Academia Sports
JH North Gym
Academia Basketball
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Bextermueller Baseball
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Losers Games 3 & 4) Game 8
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
6:00 pm
New Town Dance Academy
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Stage (between Cafe and Gym)
Discovery Gym
Community
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
OFES Multi Plex
Discovery Elementary
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagle Basketball
Middle School Gym
A Bextermueller Basketball
Schomaker 5th grade Basketball
JH North Gym
Schomaker Boys Basketball
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Winners Games 3 & 4) Game 7
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
7:30 pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament
Troy South Middle School
8th Grade Girls Basketball
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm