Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 12:54 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
December 14th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
ELC Book Fair
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
TBD
GAC Suburban Shootout @ Lindenwood University
Lindenwood University
High School Boys' Basketball
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:00 am
7:30 am
7:40 am
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
OFES Music Room
OFES Chorus
8:00 am
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
High School Wrestling Room
High School Boys Wrestling
High School Girls Wrestling
MS Cheer Practice
Middle School Cafe
Middle School Cheerleading
3:00 pm
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
CBR
JH Media Center
High School
Orchard Farm High School
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
3:30 pm
7th Grade OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs TMS)
Middle School Gym
7th grade Girls Basketball
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
4:00 pm
Music Lessons (Bhat)
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Orchard Farm School District
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
7th Grade OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs TMS)
Middle School Gym
7th Grade Boys Basketball
5:00 pm
9th Boys Basketball @ St. Charles High
St. Charles High School
High School Girls' Basketball
9th Girls Basketball @ St. Charles High
St. Charles High School
High School Girls' Basketball
ELC/PAT Holiday Window Walk
ELC Parking Lot
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
JV Girls Basketball vs Clopton HS
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
5:15 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
Troy Middle
8th grade Boys Basketball
5:30 pm
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Bextermueller Baseball
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Losers Games 1 & 2) Game 6
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
6:00 pm
7th Grade OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (TSMS vs WCMS)
Middle School Gym
7th grade Girls Basketball
6:15 pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament
Troy South Middle School
8th Grade Girls Basketball
6:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball vs Clopton HS
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
7:00 pm
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
Discovery Gym
Sinclair Eagles Soccer
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
Discovery Cafe
Boys Basketball
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Westerfeld Basketball
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Winners Games 1 & 2) Game 5
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
7:15 pm
7th Grade OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (TMS vs WCMS)
Middle School Gym
7th Grade Boys Basketball
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
Discovery Gym
Bextermueller/Sinclair Boys Basketball
9:00 pm
to
11:30 pm