Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
6/27/2024 3:50 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
June
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
6 of 13
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 13
5:00 pm
Summer Camp - CoEd Intermediate Badminton (7th-9th grades)
GYM FIELDHOUSE SO END
SUMMER CAMP
6:15 pm
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (4th-6th grades)
GYM FIELDHOUSE SO END
SUMMER CAMP
7:00 pm
Boys Track And Field State winner party
CAFETERIA SOUTH 1315
ATHLETICS
7:30 pm
Summer Camp - CoEd Advanced Badminton (10th-12th grades)
GYM FIELDHOUSE SO END
SUMMER CAMP
Fri 14
All Day
Bookstore
CAFETERIA NORTH 1335
BOOKSTORE
7:00 am
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
8:00 am
Driver's Ed
TBD
OPRF STUDENT BODY
10:30 am
Summer Camp - Girls' Field Hockey (1st-8th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
FIELDS BACKFIELD
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - CoEd Golf League (6th-12th grades)
FRESH MEADOW GOLF COURSE
INDIAN BOUNDARY GOLF COURSE
SUMMER CAMP
Sat 15
All Day
Bookstore
CAFETERIA NORTH 1335
BOOKSTORE
Sun 16
All Day
Bookstore
CAFETERIA NORTH 1335
BOOKSTORE
7:30 am
PDOP Adult Soccer League
FIELDS STADIUM
PARK DISTRICT OF OAK PARK - Other
2:00 pm
Rise Field Hockey Practice
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
FIELDS STADIUM
RISE FIELD HOCKEY CLUB
Mon 17
All Day
Bookstore
CAFETERIA NORTH 1335
BOOKSTORE
6:00 am
Summer Camp - Boys' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
FIELDS LINDEN TRACK FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
6:00 am
Summer Camp - Girls' Distance Running (6th -12th grades)
FIELDS LINDEN TRACK FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
7:00 am
Summer Camp - Girls' HS Field Hockey
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
SUMMER CAMP
8:00 am
LITTLE HUSKIES SUMMER CAMP
GYM 2SOUTH (CLIMBING GYM)
GYM WRESTLING ROOM
LITTLE HUSKIES WRESTLING
8:00 am
Summer Camp - Boys' Sophomore Basketball
GYM 1WEST
SUMMER CAMP
8:00 am
Summer Camp - Boys' Youth Basketball (4th - 6th grades)
GYM 1WEST
GYM FIELDHOUSE
SUMMER CAMP
8:00 am
Summer School
TBD
SUMMER SCHOOL PROGRAMS
10:00 am
Summer Camp - Boys' Junior Basketball (7th - 8th grades)
GYM 1WEST
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
SUMMER CAMP
10:30 am
Summer Camp - Girls' Field Hockey (1st-8th grades)
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
FIELDS BACKFIELD
SUMMER CAMP
11:00 am
Jeff Bergmann
B&G CONFERENCE RM 1286E N/A
BUILDINGS AND GROUNDS
12:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' JRHS Basketball (7th-8th grades)
GYM 1WEST
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
SUMMER CAMP
12:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Youth Basketball (4th-6th grades)
GYM 1EAST
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - CoEd Golf League (6th-12th grades)
FRESH MEADOW GOLF COURSE
INDIAN BOUNDARY GOLF COURSE
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Freshman Basketball (9th grades)
GYM 1WEST
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls' Sophomore Basketball (10th graders)
GYM 1WEST
SUMMER CAMP
2:00 pm
Summer Camp - Girls Varsity Basketball
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
SUMMER CAMP
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next