January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 28
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sun 1
Easter
10:00 am
Windmills
FIELDS SOUTH FIELD
FIELDS LINDEN FIELD
WINDMILLS
3:30 pm
Theatre Rehearsal
MUSIC RM 2109
THEATRE
6:00 pm
Costa Rica
RM 1183
COSTA RICA TRIP
Mon 2
School Resumes
7:00 am
Student Breakfast
CAFETERIA NORTH 1335
FOOD SERVICE
7:10 am
In-School Detention
RM 4360 (Food Permitted)
DETENTIONS
7:30 am
In-School Suspension
RM 4272
DETENTIONS
11:37 am
World Studies class
LECTURE HALL RM 3130
ENGLISH
3:04 pm
Creative Writing Club
RM 3137
ENGLISH
3:05 pm
Orchesis Spring Meeting
GYM 3DANCE
GYM 2EAST
GYM GYMNASTICS BLUE ROOM
ORCHESIS
3:10 pm
In-School Detention
RM 4360 (Food Permitted)
DETENTIONS
3:10 pm
LT 4 Rehearsal
RM 3160
THEATRE
3:15 pm
Art Club
RM 3199
ART CLUB
3:15 pm
B.L.U. Meeting
MEETING RM 1332A CONF (Food Permitted)
B.L.U.
3:20 pm
Cosmetology Club Weekly Meeting
CAFETERIA SOUTH 1315
COSMETOLOGY CLUB
3:30 pm
I.T.S. Evening of One Acts
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
RM BOOK NOOK (N/A 8am - 3pm M-F)
LIBRARY 3315 WEST (N/A 8am-3pm M-F)
LIBRARY - TEAM RM 3315A(N/A 8am-330pm M-F - Use LibCal Scheduler)
INT'L THESPIAN SOCIETY
3:30 pm
Theatre Rehearsal
MUSIC RM 2109
THEATRE
4:00 pm
Girls soccer meeting
GYM MONOGRAM ROOM (Food Permitted)
SOCCER GIRLS
5:00 pm
Team meeting
LECTURE HALL RM 3130
LACROSSE GIRLS
5:15 pm
WSSRA Staff Training
GYM 1EAST CLASSROOM (Food Permitted)
WEST SUBURBAN SPECIAL REC
6:00 pm
Little Huskies Practice
GYM WRESTLING ROOM
LITTLE HUSKIES WRESTLING
6:00 pm
OPYBS - Softball Game
FIELDS SOUTH FIELD
OAK PARK YOUTH BASE/SOFT
6:00 pm
WSSRA Swim Lessons
GYM EAST POOL
WEST SUBURBAN SPECIAL REC
6:30 pm
Imagine OPRF Work Group
CAFETERIA STAFF RM 2335
COMMUNITY RELATIONS
6:30 pm
Synchro Rehearsals
GYM WEST POOL
GYM WEST POOL BALCONY
SYNCHRONIZED SWIM
7:00 pm
IMPACT PRACTICE
GYM 3SOUTH
IMPACT BASKETBALL
8:00 pm
Astronomy Club Meeting
RM 1297
FIELDS TENNIS COURTS
ASTRONOMY CLUB
8:00 pm
Ignite Volleyball Practice
GYM 1WEST
GYM 1EAST
IGNITE VOLLEYBALL
Tue 3
7:00 am
Best Buddies Officer Meetings
MEETING RM 1332A CONF (Food Permitted)
STUDENT ACTIVITIES
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Next