Oak Park & River Forest SD 200
OPRF
Last updated:
6/27/2024 9:09 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
3-9
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
7:30a
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
8:30a
PDOP Basketball League
11:30a
OPYBS Eagles Practice
4
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
PE class
10:00a
Brookfield Zoo Hiring Event
12:00p
Astronomy Club Meeting
1:23p
PE CLASSES
3:04p
Creative Writing Club
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
Art Club
3:15p
B.L.U. Meeting
3:20p
Cosmetology Club Weekly Meeting
3:30p
Freshman Basketball Study Sessions
4:00p
IM Floor Hockey
6:00p
TOPS
8:00p
Astronomy Club Meeting
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Practice
5
7:00a
Best Buddies Officer Meetings
7:00a
Movie Critics Club
7:00a
SPED Division Meeting
7:00a
Shakespeare Performance and Competition Club
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:15a
Women In Leadership Meeting
7:20a
Freshman Class Council
7:30a
Chemistry Club
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
Cohen - English
8:00a
PE classes
8:53a
Cohen - English
1:23p
PE CLASSES
3:00p
CCAR
3:00p
Girls BB Concessions + After School Snack
3:00p
HOLIDAY TEA
3:00p
Junior Math Team practice
3:00p
Snowball Meeting
3:00p
Wheel Throwing Club
3:05p
Spoken Word Club regular meetings
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:30p
Snowball Meeting
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
4:00p
DRILL JV PRACTICE
4:00p
INCOMING FRESHMEN PLACEMENT EXAM
4:00p
STUDIO 200 - MUSICAL THEATRE PERFORMANCE
5:00p
ALP Family Night
5:00p
ALP Family Night
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:00p
Freshman Wrestling Study Session
6:00p
TOPS
6:30p
A.P.P.L.E. - Staff Caf.
6:30p
ALP Family Night
6:30p
TRITON FRENCH 1
6:30p
TRITON ITALIAN 1
7:00p
TRITON YOGA
7:30p
UK Summer Field Ecology Info Session
8:00p
Ignite Volleykids Camp and Ignite Specialization Day
6
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:15a
New Era Club
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
Cohen - English
8:00a
NovaTime Regroup
8:00a
PE Classes
8:53a
Cohen - English
10:30a
HSA Community Lunch
11:37a
American Studies - Heidkamp/Schwartz
3:00p
APA Club
3:00p
APA Club
3:00p
Chess Team Practice
3:00p
Gymnastics Home Meet Pre Game
3:00p
Video Game Club
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
Psychology Club
3:30p
Gospel Choir Rehearsal
4:00p
IM Floor Hockey
4:00p
STUDIO 200 - MUSICAL THEATRE PERFORMANCE
4:30p
Sophomore Boys Basketball Study/Film
5:45p
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:00p
Student Council
6:00p
TOPS
6:30p
TRITON FRENCH 2
6:30p
TRITON JAPANESE 1
6:30p
Vocal Jazz
7:00p
BOOSTER MEETINGS - Staff Caf.
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Practice
7
7:00a
Best Buddies Chapter Meetings
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
Cohen - English
8:30a
Special Ed Meeting
8:53a
Cohen - English
10:30a
Career Callers
11:37a
American Studies - Heidkamp/Schwartz
11:37a
Social Thinking lunch group
1:15p
Administrative Collaboration Team
1:23p
PE CLASSES
3:00p
API - CARE
3:00p
Girls BB Concessions + After School Snack
3:05p
Anime Club Meeting
3:05p
Photo Club
3:05p
Spoken Word Club regular meetings
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
German Club/Kaffeeklatsch
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
TOPS
6:30p
TRITON CONV FRENCH
6:30p
TRITON CONV SPANISH
6:30p
TRITON JAPANESE 2
7:30p
COMMUNITY COUNCIL - Staff Caf.
8:00p
TRITON INTRO TO BACHATA
8
7:00a
HYPE Meeting
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:00a
Table Top Gaming Club
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:10a
Spanish Club
7:15a
Drama Club Meeting
7:15a
FCCLA
7:15a
Tau Gamma Weekly Meeting
7:25a
Spirit Council
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
Cohen - English
8:00a
Health Class
8:30a
504 Screening Meeting
8:30a
HEPHED + OPRFHS
8:53a
Class Breakfast
8:53a
Cohen - English
10:30a
Motivational Mentorship
11:37a
American Studies - Heidkamp/Schwartz
1:23p
Advanced Photo Class
1:23p
PE CLASSES
3:00p
Boys BB + After School Snack
3:00p
Japanese club
3:00p
Japanese club
3:00p
Table Top Gaming Club
3:05p
Chess Team Practice
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
Adventure Club Meeting
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
7:30p
LITTLE THEATRE SHOW #2
9
7:30a
ACT TESTING
8:00a
INCOMING FRESHMEN PLACEMENT EXAM
8:00a
Incoming Freshmen Testing
8:00a
Saturday In-School Detention
1:00p
8th Grade Village Boys Basketball Tournament
2:00p
IMPACT BBall Practice
7:30p
LITTLE THEATRE SHOW #2