close
Today
Oct
8-14
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
7:30a
PDOP Soccer
8:30a
Oak Park Youth Football Games
9:00a
PDOP Swim Lesson Training
10:00a
LH CLINIC
10:00a
Windmills
10:00a
Windmills
12:30p
Chicago Edge Youth Soccer Games
3:30p
Marching Band Practice
9
Columbus Day - Building Closed
3:00p
Soph football meeting
3:15p
Orchesis Fall Rehearsals
3:30p
Marching Band Practice
5:30p
Football Team Meetings
6:30p
Imagine OPRF Work Team meeting
10
Homecoming Ticket Sales - 7:30a -3:30p - Bookstore
Spirit Week
7:00a
Best Buddies Officer Meetings
7:00a
Movie Critics Club
7:00a
Shakespeare Performance and Competition Club
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:15a
Women In Leadership Meeting
7:20a
Freshman Class Council
7:30a
Auditors w/Business Office
7:30a
Chemistry Club
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
Peter Kahn
8:00a
snowball logistical meeting
10:30a
New Teacher Induction
10:44a
CARE Team Leader Development
3:00p
CCAR
3:00p
FREE Meeting
3:00p
Junior Math Team practice
3:00p
Snowball Meeting
3:00p
Theatre Rehearsal
3:00p
Wheel Throwing Club
3:05p
Orchesis Fall Rehearsals
3:05p
Spoken Word Club regular meetings
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:30p
Marching Band Practice
3:30p
Marching Band Sectionals
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
5:00p
LITTLE HUSKIES CLUB PRACTICE
5:30p
Football Team Meetings
5:30p
Freshman Football Study Tables
5:30p
Studio 200 Auditions
6:00p
BOY'S SOCCER V. HINSDALE
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:00p
TOPS
6:30p
Show Choir Planning Meeting
6:30p
Show Choir Rehearsal
11
Homecoming Ticket Sales - 7:30a -3:30p - Bookstore
Spirit Week
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:15a
New Era Club
7:20a
Mastery Manager Tutorial
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
Peter Kahn
9:00a
Sarah Rosas & WLD
11:37a
world studies
12:30p
American Studies - Heidkamp/Schwartz
12:30p
world studies
3:00p
APA Club
3:00p
APA Club
3:00p
Chess Team Practice
3:00p
Video Game Club
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:10p
Mastery Manager Tutorial
3:15p
Orchesis Fall Rehearsals
3:15p
Psychology Club Meeting
3:15p
Studio 200 Auditions
3:30p
Gospel Choir Rehearsal
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
Marching Band Practice
3:30p
PSAT Proctor Training
4:00p
STUDIO 200 SHOW #1
5:00p
LITTLE HUSKIES CLUB PRACTICE
5:30p
Football Team Meetings
5:30p
Tennis Sectional Meeting
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:00p
Equip for Equality
6:00p
GIRLS FLAG FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP-Stadium
6:00p
Student Council
6:00p
Student Council
6:00p
TOPS
6:30p
IMAGINE OPRF
6:30p
TRITON FRENCH 2
6:30p
TRITON JAPANESE 1
6:30p
TRITON WOODWORKING
8:00p
TRITON BADMINTON
12
Spirit Week
7:00a
Best Buddies Chapter Meetings
7:00a
PSAT Proctor Training
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
HOMECOMING COMMITTEE MEETING
8:00a
Peter Kahn
11:37a
American Studies - Heidkamp/Schwartz
1:15p
Administrative Collaboration Team (ACT)
1:23p
Hemingway speaker (through Paul Noble)
2:00p
NovaTime Supervisor Training
3:00p
API - CARE
3:00p
Book Club
3:00p
Cross Country Meeting
3:05p
Anime Club Meeting
3:05p
Photo Club
3:05p
Spoken Word Club regular meetings
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
German Club/Kaffeeklatsch
3:15p
German Club Oktoberfest
3:15p
Orchesis Fall Rehearsals
3:25p
FB Soccer Awards
3:30p
Marching Band Practice
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
3:30p
Studio 200 Call Backs
5:00p
LITTLE HUSKIES CLUB PRACTICE
5:30p
Football Team Meetings
6:00p
BOY'S SOCCER V. NAZARETH
6:00p
Debate Practice
6:00p
IM Basketball
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
TOPS
6:30p
Show Choir Rehearsal
6:30p
TRITON CONV FRENCH
6:30p
TRITON CONV SPANISH
6:30p
TRITON JAPANESE 2
6:30p
TRITON WOODWORKING
7:00p
STUDIO 200 SHOW #1
7:30p
COMMUNITY COUNCIL - Staff Caf.
8:00p
TRITON INTRO TO BACHATA
13
Spirit Week
7:00a
Cheerleading - Breakfast
7:00a
HYPE Meeting
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:00a
Table Top Gaming Club
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:10a
Spanish Club
7:15a
Drama Club Meeting
7:15a
FCCLA
7:15a
Tau Gamma Weekly Meeting
7:25a
Spirit Council
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
American Literature Field Trip preparation
8:30a
504 Screening Meeting
10:30a
Motivational Mentorship
11:37a
American Studies - Heidkamp/Schwartz
11:37a
World Studies
3:00p
JV Soccer EoS Party
3:00p
Japanese club
3:00p
Silver's Group SAFE
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
Adventure Club Meeting
3:20p
Sophomore Boys Soccer Team Party
3:30p
Marching Band Practice
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
4:00p
STUDIO 200 SHOW #1
4:00p
cheer
5:00p
LITTLE HUSKIES CLUB PRACTICE
5:30p
Marching Band - Football Game
6:00p
TOPS
7:30p
FRIDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL
14
PSAT/NMSQT Test - 7:30a
7:00a
PSAT/NMSQT Exam
8:00a
Saturday In-School Detention
8:30a
Used Sporting Goods Sale
9:00a
Alumni Homecoming Tours
9:00a
Metamorphoses Build
9:00a
School Tours for Class Reunion
12:00p
Metamorphoses Rehearsal
2:00p
IMPACT BBall Practice
2:00p
Windmills
3:30p
Marching Band Practice
7:00p
HOMECOMING DANCE