Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
7/31/2024 12:22 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
2
3
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey Scrimmage @ NVOT
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer Scrimmage vs Clarkstown North
4
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Edgemont Junior-Senior
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Dobbs Ferry
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs Walter Panas
4:45p
JV Boys Soccer @ Edgemont Junior-Senior
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Walter Panas
5
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Somers
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs Hendrick Hudson
6:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Somers
6
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer vs Lakeland
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis @ Irvington
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Lakeland
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs Suffern
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Irvington
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Lakeland
6:00p
JV Field Hockey vs Suffern
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball @ Lakeland
6:00p
Varsity Football @ Tappan Zee
7
11:00a
JV Boys Soccer vs Clarkstown South
11:00a
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Clarkstown South
8
9
3:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis Tournament
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer @ Eastchester
4:30p
JV Football Scrimmage @ TZ
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Eastchester
10
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs John Jay Cross River
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ John Jay Cross River
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis @ Nanuet
5:00p
Varsity Volleyball vs Somers
6:30p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Somers
11
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer vs Rye
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs Harrison
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs Suffern
5:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Rye
6:00p
JV Field Hockey vs Harrison
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Suffern
12
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Rye
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs Albertus Magnus High School
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Rye
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Albertus Magnus High School
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Hendrick Hudson
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball @ Hendrick Hudson
6:00p
Varsity Football vs Hendrick Hudson
6:00p
Varsity Game Day Cheer
13
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer vs Sleepy Hollow
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Sleepy Hollow
14
TBD
Varsity Field Hockey @ Lakeland
9:15a
Varsity Volleyball Tournament @ Nyack
11:00a
JV Girls Soccer vs Hendrick Hudson
3:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Hendrick Hudson
6:00p
JV Field Hockey @ Lakeland
15
16
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Harrison
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Harrison
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Clarkstown South
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs Rye
5:30p
JV Game Day Cheer @ Hen Hud
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Rye
6:30p
JV Football vs Hendrick Hudson
17
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer @ Ardsley
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs Hastings
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Ardsley
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Hastings
18
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs Eastchester
4:30p
Mod Boys Soccer vs Nanuet
4:30p
Mod Girls Soccer @ Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Girls Tennis vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Clarkstown South
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Eastchester
4:30p
Varsity Girls Swimming @ Port Chester
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ John Jay Cross River
6:00p
JV Field Hockey @ Clarkstown South
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs John Jay Cross River
19
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Dobbs Ferry
5:00p
Varsity Field Hockey @ John Jay Cross River
6:30p
JV Field Hockey @ John Jay Cross River
20
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs TZ
4:30p
Modified Girls Tennis vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Monroe Woodbury
4:30p
Varsity Tennis @ TZ
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs Byram Hills
5:00p
JV Girls Soccer @ Monroe Woodbury
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Byram Hills
6:00p
Varsity Football @ Pleasantville
21
9:30a
JV Football vs Pleasantville
11:00a
JV Field Hockey @Yorktown
12:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Yorktown
1:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Albertus Magnus
4:30p
JV Soccer @ Albertus
22
23
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs Irvington
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis @ Suffern
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer vs Nyack Middle School
4:30p
Modified Girls Tennis vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Suffern
5:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Keio
5:30p
Varsity Girls Swimming @ Brewster
24
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs Irvington
4:30p
Modified Football @ Suffern
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer @ Nyack Middle School
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis @ Irvington
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Saunders
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Saunders
25
TBD
JV Field Hockey @ Sleepy Hollow
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer vs Nanuet
4:30p
Mod Field Hockey vs Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer @ Felix Festa Gold
4:30p
Modified Girls Tennis vs Felix Festa Middle
6:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Sleepy Hollow
26
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs Nanuet
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer vs Felix Festa Gold
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Nanuet
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Nanuet
27
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer @ Nyack
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis @ South
4:30p
Modified Girls Tennis vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Nyack High School
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs Nanuet
6:00p
JV Field Hockey vs Nanuet
28
10:00a
JV Girls Soccer @ Pleasantville
10:00a
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Pleasantville
1:30p
Varsity Football vs Westlake
1:30p
Varsity Game Day Cheer
29
30
9:30a
JV Game Day Cheer @ Westlake
4:30p
Mod Field Hockey @ Nyack
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer vs Suffern Blue MS
5:00p
JV Football vs Westlake
1
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs Albertus Magnus High School
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer @ Suffern Blue MS
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Nyack
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Albertus Magnus High School
6:00p
JV Field Hockey @ Nyack
2
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Nyack
4:30p
Modified Football @ Pomona MS
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer @ North Rockland Red MS
4:30p
Modified Volleyball vs Nyack Middle School
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Nyack High School
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis@ South
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs Nyack High School
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Nyack High School
3
4
5
3:00p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Irvington
6:00p
Varsity Football vs Nanuet
6:00p
Varsity Game Day Cheer