Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 5:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
1
11:00a
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Brewster
12:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Brewster
2
TBD
Varsity Baseball @ TBD
11:00a
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Brewster
11:00a
Varsity Softball vs Suffern
3
TBD
Varsity Baseball @ TBD
11:00a
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Clarkstown South
4
TBD
Varsity Baseball vs TBD
11:00a
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Clarkstown South
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Clarkstown South
5:00p
JV Softball @ Brewster
6:15p
JV Boys Lacrosse @ Clarkstown South
5
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Nanuet
6
8:00a
Varsity Track Pirate Relays
11:30a
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Pelham
2:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Pelham
7
8
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs TZ/ Albertus
4:30p
Varsity Boys/ Girls Track vs Nyack
5:00p
JV Softball @ Dobbs Ferry
5:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Hastings
5:00p
Varsity Softball vs Yonkers
5:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ Hastings
9
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs North Rockland
4:45p
JV Boys Tennis @ Briarcliff
4:45p
JV Softball @ North Rockland
10
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Clarkstown North
4:45p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Dobbs Ferry
11
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs TZ
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Suffern/ TZ
4:30p
JV Baseball @ North Rockland
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ Clarkstown South
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs Nyack
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Lakeland-Panas
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Lakeland
12
4:30p
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ TZ
13
9:00a
Varsity Boys Track @ Nanuet Relays
9:00a
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track @ Nanuet Relays
11:00a
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Arlington
11:00a
JV Softball @ Eastchester
12:00p
Varsity Softball vs Eastchester
12:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Arlington
2:30p
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Suffern
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Suffern
14
5:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Clarkstown South
15
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Nanuet
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs TZ
4:30p
JV Baseball @ TZ
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Suffern
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs TZ
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Valhalla
4:30p
Varsity Boys Track @ Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Girls Track @ Nanuet
4:45p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ TZ
4:45p
JV Softball vs Lakeland
4:45p
Modified Softball vs Pomona MS
4:45p
Varsity Softball @ Lakeland
5:00p
JV Boys Lacrosse @ North Rockland
6:15p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ TZ
16
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Clarkstown South
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Clarkstown
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis vs Felix Festa Middle
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs North Rockland
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Westlake
5:00p
JV Boys Tennis vs Westlake
5:00p
Varsity Softball vs Brewster
17
TBD
Varsity Boys Track @ White Plains
4:30p
Modified Baseball @ Pomona MS
4:30p
Modified Softball vs Nyack Middle School
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Croton-Harmon
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Nyack
18
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Nanuet
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Clarkstown
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
JV Softball vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Harrison
4:30p
Varsity Softball @ Tappan Zee
5:00p
JV Boys Lacrosse @ Harrison
19
4:15p
Mod Girls Lacrosse vs Nanuet
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs Irvington
4:30p
JV Softball vs Clarkstown South
4:30p
Mod Softball @ Irvington
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis @ Felix Festa Middle
4:30p
Varsity Track @ Mountie Madness
4:45p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Nanuet
5:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Pleasantville
5:00p
Varsity Boys Track @ NY Relays
6:15p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Nanuet
20
8:45a
Varsity Girls/ Boys Track @ Red Raider Relays
9:00a
JV Softball vs Clarkstown North
11:00a
JV Baseball @ Walter Panas
11:00a
Varsity Boys Track @ NY Relays
12:00p
Varsity Softball @ Clarkstown North ( Rockland Softball Challenge)
3:00p
Varsity Baseball vs TBD
21
10:00a
Varsity Baseball vs Byram Hills
2:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Suffern
22
10:00a
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ New Rochelle
11:00a
JV Softball @ Suffern
3:00p
Varsity Softball @ Pawling
3:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Warwick
4:30p
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Warwick
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ New Rochelle
23
3:30p
JV Softball @ Fox Lane HS
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Pleasantville
24
TBD
Varsity Girls Track @ Penn Relays
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Nyack
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Nyack High School
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ Ardsley
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Nyack High School
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Westlake
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Warwick Valley
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Nanuet
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Warwick
25
TBD
Varsity Girls Track @ Penn Relays
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse @ Suffern
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis @ Nanuet
4:30p
Unified Basketball @ North Rockland
4:45p
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs Suffern
26
TBD
Varsity Boys Track @ Penn Relays
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs Bronxville
4:30p
JV Softball @ Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Softball @ Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Nyack High School
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Scarsdale
5:00p
JV Baseball @ Nyack High School
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Scarsdale
27
TBD
Varsity Boys Track @ Penn Relays
8:30a
Varsity Boys Track @ Gold Rush Invitational
8:30a
Varsity Girls Track @ Gold Rush Invitational
11:00a
JV Baseball @ John Jay Cross River
1:30p
JV Boys Lacrosse @ Byram Hills
2:45p
Varsity Girls Softball @ Herkimer
3:00p
Varsity Baseball @ John Jay Cross River
6:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Byram Hills
28
29
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Albertus
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Nanuet
4:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Nyack High School
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Rye
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ Nanuet
4:30p
JV Softball vs Nyack High School
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs North Rockland
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Nanuet
30
4:00p
Varsity Boys/ Girls Track vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Nanuet
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs Bronxville
4:30p
Mod Softball vs New Rochelle
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Clarkstown North
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Nyack High School
4:45p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Sleepy Hollow
5:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Irvington
6:15p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Sleepy Hollow
1
TBD
Unified Basketball vs Ramapo
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf @ Paramount
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs Hastings
4:30p
Mod Tennis @ TZ/Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Boy/Girl Track vs North Rockland/ Nyack
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis @ Felix Festa Middle
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Felix Festa Blue
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Hastings
4:45p
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs Felix Festa Blue
2
8:00a
Varsity Girls Golf County Championships
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Nanuet
4:30p
JV Softball @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Tappan Zee
4:45p
Modified Baseball vs Suffern
4:45p
Modified Softball @ Suffern
5:00p
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Brewster
3
3:30p
Varsity Boys/ Girls Track @ Crusader Relays
4:00p
Modified Boy/Girl Track @ TZ/ North Rockland Red MS
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs Briarcliff
4:30p
Modified Baseball vs Chestnut Ridge Middle School
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ New Rochelle
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Albertus Magnus High School
5:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Dobbs Ferry
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Albertus
4
11:00a
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Pelham
2:00p
JV Softball @ Valhalla
2:00p
Varsity Softball vs Valhalla (Senior Recognition)
3:00p
JV Baseball vs Saunders
3:00p
Varsity Baseball vs Saunders ( Double Header)
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Pascack Hills