Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 5:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 6
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 10
4:45 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Dobbs Ferry
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Tennis
Thu 11
4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Golf vs TZ
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Golf vs Suffern/ TZ
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Girls Golf
4:30 pm
JV Baseball @ North Rockland
Stony Point Little League
JV Baseball
4:30 pm
JV Boys Tennis @ Clarkstown South
Clarkstown South HS
JV Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs Nyack
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Lakeland-Panas
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
6:00 pm
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Lakeland
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Lacrosse
Fri 12
4:30 pm
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Tappan Zee
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
JV Boys Tennis @ TZ
Tappan Zee High School
JV Boys Tennis
Sat 13
9:00 am
Varsity Boys Track @ Nanuet Relays
Nanuet Senior High School
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
9:00 am
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track @ Nanuet Relays
Nanuet Senior High School
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
11:00 am
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Arlington
Arlington High School
JV Girls Lacrosse
11:00 am
JV Softball @ Eastchester
Eastchester HS
JV Softball
12:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs Eastchester
Pearl River High School
Varsity Softball
12:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Arlington
Arlington High School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
2:30 pm
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Suffern
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Lacrosse
5:00 pm
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Suffern
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Sun 14
5:30 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Clarkstown South
Clarkstown South High School
Varsity Baseball
Mon 15
4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Golf vs Nanuet
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Golf vs TZ
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Girls Golf
4:30 pm
JV Baseball @ TZ
Tappan Zee High School
JV Baseball
4:30 pm
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Suffern
Suffern High School
Modified Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
Varsity Baseball vs TZ
Veterans Park
Varsity Baseball
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Valhalla
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Track @ Nanuet
Nanuet Senior High School
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Track @ Nanuet
Nanuet Senior High School
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
4:45 pm
JV Girls Lacrosse @ TZ
Tappan Zee High School
JV Girls Lacrosse
4:45 pm
JV Softball vs Lakeland
Pearl River High School
JV Softball
4:45 pm
Modified Softball vs Pomona MS
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Softball
Pomona M.S.
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next