Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 5:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
Pearl River Middle School
Add to my calendar
Upcoming Events
Date & Time
Modified Girls Tennis vs Nanuet
Wed 09/18/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Tennis vs Tappan Zee
Fri 09/20/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Boys Soccer vs Nyack Middle School
Mon 09/23/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Football @ Suffern
Tue 09/24/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Soccer @ Nyack Middle School
Tue 09/24/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Boys Soccer @ Felix Festa Gold
Wed 09/25/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Tennis vs Felix Festa Middle
Wed 09/25/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Soccer vs Felix Festa Gold
Thu 09/26/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Tennis vs Nanuet
Fri 09/27/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Soccer vs Suffern Blue MS
Mon 09/30/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Boys Soccer @ Suffern Blue MS
Tue 10/01/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Football @ Pomona MS
Wed 10/02/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Soccer @ North Rockland Red MS
Wed 10/02/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Tennis vs Tappan Zee
Wed 10/02/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Volleyball vs Nyack Middle School
Wed 10/02/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Boys Soccer vs North Rockland Red MS
Mon 10/07/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Tennis vs Felix Festa Middle
Mon 10/07/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Football vs Tappan Zee
Tue 10/08/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Soccer vs Felix Festa Blue
Tue 10/08/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Volleyball @ North Rockland Red MS
Tue 10/08/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Boys Soccer @ Felix Festa Blue
Wed 10/09/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Tennis vs Nanuet
Wed 10/09/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Soccer @ Tappan Zee
Thu 10/10/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Volleyball vs Felix Festa Blue
Thu 10/10/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Boys Soccer vs Tappan Zee
Tue 10/15/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Football @ Felix Festa Blue
Tue 10/15/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Soccer vs Pomona MS
Wed 10/16/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Tennis vs Tappan Zee
Wed 10/16/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Volleyball @ Suffern Blue MS
Wed 10/16/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Boys Soccer @ Pomona MS
Thu 10/17/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Soccer @ Chestnut Ridge Middle School
Fri 10/18/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Tennis vs Felix Festa Middle
Fri 10/18/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Volleyball vs Nanuet
Fri 10/18/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Boys Soccer vs Chestnut Ridge Middle School
Mon 10/21/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Soccer vs Suffern White MS
Tue 10/22/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Volleyball @ Tappan Zee
Tue 10/22/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Boys Soccer @ Suffern White MS
Wed 10/23/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Football vs North Rockland Red MS
Wed 10/23/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Soccer @ North Rockland White MS
Thu 10/24/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Volleyball vs Pomona MS
Thu 10/24/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Boys Soccer vs North Rockland White MS
Mon 10/28/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Football vs Nanuet
Tue 10/29/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Soccer vs Nanuet
Tue 10/29/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Volleyball @ North Rockland White MS
Tue 10/29/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Boys Soccer @ Nanuet
Wed 10/30/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Volleyball vs Felix Festa Gold
Fri 11/01/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Mod Volleyball vs Nanuet
Mon 11/04/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Volleyball @ Chestnut Ridge Middle School
Wed 11/06/2024 4:30 pm - TBD
Modified Girls Volleyball vs Suffern White MS
Fri 11/08/2024 4:30 pm - TBD