Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
8/14/2024 1:30 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
28
th
-
May
4
th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
29
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Albertus
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Nanuet
4:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Nyack High School
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Rye
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ Nanuet
4:30p
JV Softball vs Nyack High School
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs North Rockland
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Nanuet
30
4:00p
Varsity Boys/ Girls Track vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Nanuet
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs Bronxville
4:30p
Mod Softball vs New Rochelle
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Clarkstown North
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Nyack High School
4:45p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Sleepy Hollow
5:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Irvington
6:15p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Sleepy Hollow
1
TBD
Unified Basketball vs Ramapo
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf @ Paramount
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs Hastings
4:30p
Mod Tennis @ TZ/Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Boy/Girl Track vs North Rockland/ Nyack
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis @ Felix Festa Middle
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Felix Festa Blue
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Hastings
4:45p
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs Felix Festa Blue
2
8:00a
Varsity Girls Golf County Championships
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Nanuet
4:30p
JV Softball @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Tappan Zee
4:45p
Modified Baseball vs Suffern
4:45p
Modified Softball @ Suffern
5:00p
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Brewster
3
3:30p
Varsity Boys/ Girls Track @ Crusader Relays
4:00p
Modified Boy/Girl Track @ TZ/ North Rockland Red MS
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs Briarcliff
4:30p
Modified Baseball vs Chestnut Ridge Middle School
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ New Rochelle
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Albertus Magnus High School
5:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Dobbs Ferry
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Albertus
4
11:00a
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Pelham
2:00p
JV Softball @ Valhalla
2:00p
Varsity Softball vs Valhalla (Senior Recognition)
3:00p
JV Baseball vs Saunders
3:00p
Varsity Baseball vs Saunders ( Double Header)
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Pascack Hills