Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
8/13/2024 2:26 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
30
9:30a
JV Game Day Cheer @ Westlake
4:30p
Mod Field Hockey @ Nyack
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer vs Suffern Blue MS
5:00p
JV Football vs Westlake
1
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs Albertus Magnus High School
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer @ Suffern Blue MS
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Nyack
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Albertus Magnus High School
6:00p
JV Field Hockey @ Nyack
2
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Nyack
4:30p
Modified Football @ Pomona MS
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer @ North Rockland Red MS
4:30p
Modified Volleyball vs Nyack Middle School
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Nyack High School
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis@ South
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs Nyack High School
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Nyack High School
3
4
5
3:00p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Irvington
6:00p
Varsity Football vs Nanuet
6:00p
Varsity Game Day Cheer
6
7
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer @ TZ
4:30p
JV Football vs Nanuet
4:30p
JV Game Day Cheer @ Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer vs North Rockland Red MS
4:30p
Modified Girls Tennis vs Felix Festa Middle
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs Sleepy Hollow
6:00p
JV Field Hockey vs Sleepy Hollow
8
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs Hastings
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey vs Felix Festa Gold
4:30p
Modified Football vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer vs Felix Festa Blue
4:30p
Modified Girls Volleyball @ North Rockland Red MS
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Hastings
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs Tappan Zee
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Tappan Zee
9
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer @ Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer @ Felix Festa Blue
4:30p
Modified Girls Tennis vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey @ Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Girls Swimming @ Mount Vernon
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ North Rockland
6:00p
JV Field Hockey @ Nanuet
10
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer @ Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey @ Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Volleyball vs Felix Festa Blue
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs Nanuet
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Nanuet
6:30p
Varsity Football @ Pelham Memorial
6:30p
Varsity Game Day Cheer @ Pelham
11
12
13
14
TBD
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Clarkstown North
11:00a
Varsity Field Hockey vs Albertus
1:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Clarkstown South
4:30p
JV Football vs Pelham Memorial
4:30p
JV Game Day Cheer
15
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey vs Nyack Middle School
4:30p
Modified Football @ Felix Festa Blue
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs North Rockland
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball vs Clarkstown South
6:00p
JV Field Hockey vs North Rockland
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Clarkstown South
6:00p
JV Volleyball vs Clarkstown South
16
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs Nyack High School
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer vs Pomona MS
4:30p
Modified Girls Tennis vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Girls Volleyball @ Suffern Blue MS
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Nyack
4:30p
Varsity Girls Swimming @ Yonkers
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Nyack High School
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Nyack High School
17
4:30p
JV Boys Soccer vs Nyack High School
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer @ Pomona MS
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey @ Felix Festa Blue
4:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Nyack High School
4:30p
Varsity Field Hockey vs Nyack High School
6:00p
JV Field Hockey vs Nyack
18
4:30p
JV Girls Soccer vs Irvington
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer @ Chestnut Ridge Middle School
4:30p
Modified Girls Tennis vs Felix Festa Middle
4:30p
Modified Volleyball vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Girls Soccer @ Irvington
4:30p
Varsity Girls Swimming @ Peekskill
7:00p
Varsity Football @ Edgemont Junior-Senior
7:00p
Varsity Game Day Cheer @ Edgemont
19
20
21
4:30p
JV Football vs TZ
4:30p
JV Game Day Cheer
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer vs Chestnut Ridge Middle School
22
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey vs Suffern Blue MS
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer vs Suffern White MS
4:30p
Modified Volleyball @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Volleyball @ Tappan Zee
6:00p
JV Girls Volleyball vs Tappan Zee
23
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer @ Suffern White MS
4:30p
Modified Football vs FFMS
24
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey vs Suffern White MS
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer @ North Rockland White MS
4:30p
Modified Volleyball vs Pomona MS
6:00p
Varsity Football vs Ardsley
6:00p
Varsity Game Day Cheer
25
4:30p
Varsity Girls Swimming @ Woodlands
6:00p
Varsity Game Day Cheer
26
27
28
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer vs North Rockland White MS
5:00p
JV Football @ Ardsley
5:00p
JV Football @ Ardsley
29
4:30p
Modified Field Hockey @ North Rockland
4:30p
Modified Football vs Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Girls Soccer vs Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Volleyball @ North Rockland White MS
30
4:30p
Modified Boys Soccer @ Nanuet
31
1
4:30p
Modified Girls Volleyball vs Felix Festa Gold
2